| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | MIN | Age | Pts. | ELO | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
ES Tunis
2021/22
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 270 | 32 | 6.1 | 64 | |
|
Ligue 1 Uber Eats
| 3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
270' |
32 |
6.1 |
64 |
|
|
CAF Champions
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0' |
32 |
0 |
61 |
|
|
Tunisia Super Cup
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0' |
32 |
0 |
64 |
|
|
CAF Champions Qualifying
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0' |
32 |
0 |
64 |
|
|
ES Tunis
2020/21
|
17 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 1448 | 31 | 7.4 | 69 | |
|
Ligue 1 Uber Eats
| 11 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
11 |
11 |
0 |
990' |
31 |
6.9 |
69 |
|
|
CAF Champions
| 6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
458' |
31 |
5.8 |
69 |
|
|
Tunisia Super Cup
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0' |
32 |
0 |
65 |
|
|
Al-Shabab
2019/20
|
25 | 32 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 2192 | 31 | 6.7 | 68 | |
|
Pro League
| 25 |
32 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
25 |
25 |
0 |
2192' |
31 |
6.7 |
68 |
|
|
Al-Shabab
2018/19
|
28 | 23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 28 | 28 | 0 | 2520 | 29 | 7.2 | 69 | |
|
Pro League
| 27 |
20 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
27 |
27 |
0 |
2430' |
29 |
7.3 |
69 |
|
|
Champions Cup
| 1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90' |
29 |
4.4 |
68 |
|
|
Al-Shabab
2017/18
|
29 | 40 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 29 | 0 | 2585 | 28 | 6.6 | 68 | |
|
Pro League
| 26 |
36 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
26 |
26 |
0 |
2315' |
28 |
6.6 |
68 |
|
|
Crown Prince Cup
| 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90' |
28 |
6.3 |
65 |
|
|
Champions Cup
| 2 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
180' |
28 |
5.4 |
66 |
|
|
Club Africain
2016/17
|
29 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 29 | 0 | 2566 | 27 | 7.2 | 67 | |
|
Ligue 1 Uber Eats
| 22 |
19 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
22 |
22 |
0 |
1980' |
27 |
7.2 |
66 |
|
|
Confederation Cup
| 3 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
270' |
27 |
5.2 |
67 |
|
|
Cup
| 4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
316' |
27 |
6.4 |
67 |
|
|
Club Africain
2015/16
|
13 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 1170 | 26 | 6.4 | 69 | |
|
Ligue 1 Uber Eats
| 10 |
9 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
900' |
26 |
6.1 |
69 |
|
|
Cup
| 3 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
270' |
27 |
5.7 |
64 |
|
|
Club Africain
2014/15
|
31 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 31 | 31 | 0 | 2790 | 25 | 7.6 | 71 | |
|
Ligue 1 Uber Eats
| 30 |
18 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
30 |
30 |
0 |
2700' |
25 |
7.7 |
71 |
|
|
Cup
| 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90' |
26 |
5.2 |
69 |
|
|
CA Bizertin
2013/14
|
20 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 1800 | 24 | 7.2 | 69 | |
|
Ligue 1 Uber Eats
| 20 |
13 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
0 |
1800' |
24 |
7.2 |
69 |
|
|
CA Bizertin
2012/13
|
16 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 1440 | 23 | 7.4 | 69 | |
|
Ligue 1 Uber Eats
| 12 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
12 |
12 |
0 |
1080' |
23 |
7.1 |
68 |
|
|
CAF Champions
| 4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
360' |
23 |
5.7 |
69 |
|
|
CA Bizertin
2011/12
|
28 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 28 | 0 | 2520 | 23 | 7.5 | 67 | |
|
Ligue 1 Uber Eats
| 28 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
28 |
0 |
2520' |
23 |
7.5 |
67 |
|
|
CA Bizertin
2010/11
|
23 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 23 | 0 | 2070 | 22 | 7 | 58 | |
|
Ligue 1 Uber Eats
| 23 |
20 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
23 |
23 |
0 |
2070' |
22 |
7 |
58 |
|
|
CA Bizertin
2009/10
|
25 | 33 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 2250 | 20 | 6.8 | 54 | |
|
Ligue 1 Uber Eats
| 25 |
33 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
25 |
25 |
0 |
2250' |
20 |
6.8 |
54 |
|
|
CA Bizertin
2008/09
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 19 | 4.9 | 25 | |
|
Ligue 1 Uber Eats
| 1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90' |
19 |
4.9 |
25 |
|
| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | MIN | Age | Pts. | ELO | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Tunisia
2022
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 32 | 0 | 62 | |
|
CAF
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
32 |
0 |
62 |
|
|
ES Tunis
2021
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 32 | 0 | 64 | |
|
Ligue 1 Uber Eats
| 10 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
10 |
10 |
0 |
900 |
31 |
6.7 |
69 |
|
|
CAF Champions
| 6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
458 |
31 |
5.8 |
69 |
|
|
Tunisia Super Cup
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
32 |
0 |
65 |
|
|
CAF Champions Qualifying
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
32 |
0 |
64 |
|
|
Tunisia
2021
|
9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 810 | 32 | 6.4 | 69 | |
|
WC Qual. Africa
| 6 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
540 |
32 |
6.4 |
65 |
|
|
International Amichevole
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
31 |
0 |
67 |
|
|
CAF Qualifying
| 1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
31 |
5.9 |
69 |
|
|
Arab Cup
| 2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
32 |
5.4 |
64 |
|
|
Tunisia
2020
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 270 | 31 | 5.7 | 65 | |
|
International Amichevole
| 1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
31 |
5.5 |
65 |
|
|
CAF Qualifying
| 2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
31 |
5.8 |
65 |
|
|
Tunisia
2019
|
9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 676 | 29 | 6 | 68 | |
|
CAF
| 2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
90 |
29 |
4.7 |
68 |
|
|
International Amichevole
| 5 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
406 |
29 |
6 |
68 |
|
|
CAF Qualifying
| 2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
29 |
6.2 |
68 |
|
|
Tunisia
2018
|
8 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 706 | 28 | 5.9 | 68 | |
|
World Cup
| 2 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
166 |
28 |
4.8 |
66 |
|
|
International Amichevole
| 2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
28 |
5.9 |
68 |
|
|
CAF Qualifying
| 4 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
360 |
29 |
5.9 |
67 |
|
|
Tunisia
2017
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 28 | 5 | 65 | |
|
WC Qual. Africa
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
0 |
65 |
|
|
International Amichevole
| 1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
27 |
5 |
65 |
|
|
Tunisia
2015
|
2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 123 | 25 | 5 | 71 | |
|
WC Qual. Africa
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
0 |
68 |
|
|
CAF
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
69 |
|
|
International Amichevole
| 2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
123 |
25 |
5 |
70 |
|
|
CAF Qualifying
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
71 |
|
|
Tunisia
2014
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 360 | 25 | 5.9 | 70 | |
|
International Amichevole
| 3 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
270 |
24 |
6 |
70 |
|
|
CAF Qualifying
| 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
25 |
5.5 |
70 |
|
|
Tunisia
2013
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 270 | 24 | 5.5 | 68 | |
|
WC Qual. Africa
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
0 |
67 |
|
|
CAF
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
0 |
67 |
|
|
International Amichevole
| 4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
270 |
24 |
5.5 |
68 |
|
|
Tunisia
2012
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180 | 23 | 6.3 | 68 | |
|
International Amichevole
| 2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
23 |
6.3 |
68 |
|
|
Tunisia
2011
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 22 | 5 | 60 | |
|
International Amichevole
| 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
27 |
22 |
5 |
60 |
|
|
Tunisia
2010
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 20 | 0 | 55 | |
|
CAF
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
48 |
|
|
CAF Qualifying
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
0 |
55 |
|
|
Tunisia Sub 21
2009
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 44 | 19 | 4.7 | 25 | |
|
International Amichevole U21
| 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
44 |
19 |
4.7 |
25 |
|
| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | Min | Age | Pts | ELO | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
| ||||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||||
|
|