| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | MIN | Age | Pts. | ELO | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Peñarol
2023/24
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 74 | 29 | 5.1 | 67 | |
|
Apertura Uruguay
| 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
74' |
29 |
5.1 |
66 |
|
|
Copa Uruguay
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0' |
29 |
0 |
67 |
|
|
Peñarol
2022/23
|
18 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 1620 | 28 | 7.1 | 69 | |
|
Clausura Uruguay
| 15 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
15 |
0 |
1350' |
28 |
6.9 |
68 |
|
|
Primera Finals
| 3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
270' |
29 |
5.7 |
69 |
|
|
Real Sporting
2022/23
|
1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 41 | 28 | 4 | 67 | |
|
Segunda
| 1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
41' |
28 |
4 |
67 |
|
|
Lanús
2021/22
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 224 | 27 | 5 | 71 | |
|
Liga Profesional Argentina
| 3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
224' |
27 |
5 |
71 |
|
|
Deportivo Cali
2021/22
|
12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 1080 | 27 | 6.4 | 73 | |
|
Copa Libertadores
| 6 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
540' |
27 |
6.3 |
73 |
|
|
Conmebol Sudamericana
| 2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
180' |
27 |
5.6 |
72 |
|
|
Copa Colombia
| 2 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
180' |
27 |
5 |
72 |
|
|
Superliga
| 2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
180' |
27 |
5.4 |
73 |
|
|
Deportivo Cali
2020/21
|
54 | 56 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 54 | 0 | 4842 | 26 | 7 | 73 | |
|
Apertura Colombia
| 17 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
17 |
17 |
0 |
1512' |
26 |
7.1 |
66 |
|
|
Clausura Colombia
| 20 |
21 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
0 |
1800' |
26 |
6.8 |
71 |
|
|
Apertura Playoffs
| 2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
180' |
26 |
5.7 |
66 |
|
|
Copa Colombia
| 6 |
8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
540' |
26 |
6.1 |
70 |
|
|
Clausura Playoffs
| 7 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
630' |
27 |
6.3 |
73 |
|
|
Qualifying Stages Conmebol Sudamericana
| 2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
180' |
26 |
5.4 |
65 |
|
|
Fénix
2019/20
|
17 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 1530 | 26 | 7.3 | 55 | |
|
Apertura Uruguay
| 9 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
9 |
0 |
810' |
25 |
6.5 |
50 |
|
|
Conmebol Sudamericana
| 3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
270' |
26 |
5.8 |
55 |
|
|
Uruguay Intermediate Round
| 5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
450' |
25 |
5.9 |
55 |
|
|
Fluminense
2017/18
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 23 | 0 | 60 | |
|
Copa do Brasile
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0' |
23 |
0 |
60 |
|
|
Liverpool Montevideo
2016/17
|
30 | 46 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 30 | 0 | 2611 | 22 | 6.4 | 64 | |
|
Apertura Uruguay
| 15 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
15 |
0 |
1350' |
22 |
6.3 |
63 |
|
|
Clausura Uruguay
| 7 |
14 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
611' |
23 |
5.4 |
63 |
|
|
Conmebol Sudamericana
| 2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
180' |
22 |
6 |
63 |
|
|
Uruguay Intermediate Round
| 6 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
470' |
22 |
5.5 |
64 |
|
|
Liverpool Montevideo
2015/16
|
16 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 1440 | 20 | 7 | 60 | |
|
Apertura Uruguay
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0' |
20 |
0 |
57 |
|
|
Clausura Uruguay
| 2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
180' |
21 |
5.2 |
52 |
|
|
Torneo Transición
| 14 |
10 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
14 |
14 |
0 |
1260' |
21 |
6.9 |
60 |
|
|
Liverpool Montevideo
2014/15
|
16 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 1440 | 19 | 7 | 61 | |
|
Segunda Division
| 16 |
16 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
16 |
16 |
0 |
1440' |
19 |
7 |
61 |
|
|
Liverpool Montevideo
2013/14
|
29 | 36 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 29 | 29 | 0 | 2610 | 18 | 6.9 | 61 | |
|
Apertura Uruguay
| 15 |
15 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
15 |
15 |
0 |
1350' |
18 |
6.9 |
58 |
|
|
Clausura Uruguay
| 14 |
21 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
14 |
14 |
0 |
1260' |
19 |
6.2 |
61 |
|
|
Liverpool Montevideo
2012/13
|
2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180 | 17 | 5.3 | 39 | |
|
Apertura Uruguay
| 2 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
180' |
17 |
5.3 |
30 |
|
|
Clausura Uruguay
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0' |
18 |
0 |
39 |
|
|
Liverpool Montevideo
2011/12
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 51 | 17 | 4.4 | 25 | |
|
Apertura Uruguay
| 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
51' |
17 |
4.4 |
25 |
|
|
Conmebol Sudamericana
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0' |
17 |
0 |
25 |
|
| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | MIN | Age | Pts. | ELO | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Uruguay
2022
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 27 | 0 | 71 | |
|
WC Qual. S.America
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
0 |
71 |
|
|
Uruguay U23s
2015
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 450 | 20 | 5.6 | 59 | |
|
Pan American Games
| 5 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
450 |
20 |
5.6 |
59 |
|
|
Uruguay U20
2013
|
14 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 1260 | 18 | 6.7 | 47 | |
|
U20 World Cup
| 7 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
630 |
18 |
6.3 |
47 |
|
|
Sudamericano U20
| 7 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
630 |
18 |
5.8 |
41 |
|
|
Uruguay U17s
2011
|
1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 16 | 5.5 | 25 | |
|
World Cup U17
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
0 |
25 |
|
|
Sudamericano U17
| 1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
16 |
5.5 |
25 |
|
| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | Min | Age | Pts | ELO | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
| ||||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||||
|
Fénix
17 |
14 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
17 |
17 |
0 |
1530 |
26 |
6.7 |
55 |
|
|
| ||||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||||
|
Uruguay U17s
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
16 |
4.8 |
25 |
|