| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | MIN | Age | Pts. | ELO | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Víkingur Reykjavík
2023/24
|
4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 327 | 33 | 5.5 | 67 | |
|
League Cup
| 2 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
180' |
34 |
5.2 |
67 |
|
|
Conference League qualifiers
| 2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
147' |
33 |
5.6 |
67 |
|
|
Víkingur Reykjavík
2022/23
|
37 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 37 | 0 | 3205 | 33 | 7.4 | 69 | |
|
Urvalsdeild
| 25 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
25 |
0 |
2206' |
33 |
7.5 |
69 |
|
|
Cup
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0' |
33 |
0 |
68 |
|
|
Qualif. Champions
| 1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90' |
32 |
5.3 |
59 |
|
|
League Cup
| 6 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
511' |
33 |
6.1 |
65 |
|
|
Super Cup
| 1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
38' |
33 |
4.7 |
64 |
|
|
Conference League qualifiers
| 4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
360' |
32 |
6 |
62 |
|
|
Víkingur Reykjavík
2021/22
|
32 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 32 | 0 | 2880 | 32 | 7.1 | 66 | |
|
Urvalsdeild
| 22 |
35 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
22 |
0 |
1980' |
32 |
6.7 |
66 |
|
|
Cup
| 3 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
270' |
32 |
6 |
66 |
|
|
League Cup
| 6 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
540' |
32 |
6.6 |
59 |
|
|
Super Cup
| 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90' |
32 |
6.6 |
59 |
|
|
Víkingur Reykjavík
2020/21
|
14 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 1214 | 31 | 7.1 | 59 | |
|
Urvalsdeild
| 7 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
584' |
31 |
6.3 |
57 |
|
|
Cup
| 5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
450' |
31 |
6.8 |
59 |
|
|
Q. Europa League
| 1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90' |
30 |
5.1 |
57 |
|
|
League Cup
| 1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90' |
31 |
5.1 |
55 |
|
|
Víkingur Reykjavík
2019/20
|
17 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 1486 | 30 | 6.5 | 58 | |
|
Urvalsdeild
| 15 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
15 |
0 |
1306' |
30 |
6.3 |
58 |
|
|
Cup
| 1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90' |
30 |
5 |
57 |
|
|
Super Cup
| 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90' |
30 |
5.4 |
53 |
|
|
Viborg FF
2019/20
|
8 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 638 | 30 | 5.3 | 60 | |
|
1st Division
| 7 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
548' |
30 |
5.3 |
60 |
|
|
Cup
| 1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90' |
29 |
4.4 |
59 |
|
|
Viborg Reservas
2019/20
|
5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 358 | 29 | 5.5 | 60 | |
|
Reserve League
| 2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
134' |
29 |
5.6 |
60 |
|
|
Future Cup Danimarca
| 3 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
224' |
30 |
5.2 |
59 |
|
|
Viborg FF
2018/19
|
31 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 31 | 0 | 2748 | 29 | 7.1 | 61 | |
|
1st Division
| 29 |
30 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
29 |
29 |
0 |
2568' |
29 |
7.2 |
61 |
|
|
Cup
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0' |
28 |
0 |
57 |
|
|
Liga Danesa - Play Offs Promotion
| 2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
180' |
29 |
5 |
61 |
|
|
Sandefjord
2017/18
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 28 | 4.8 | 61 | |
|
Eliteserien
| 1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90' |
28 |
4.8 |
61 |
|
|
Sandefjord
2016/17
|
30 | 49 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 30 | 0 | 2644 | 27 | 6.7 | 64 | |
|
Eliteserien
| 30 |
49 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
30 |
30 |
0 |
2644' |
27 |
6.7 |
64 |
|
|
Sandefjord
2015/16
|
23 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 23 | 0 | 2070 | 26 | 7.1 | 59 | |
|
1. Division
| 23 |
28 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
23 |
23 |
0 |
2070' |
27 |
7.1 |
59 |
|
|
Nm Cupen
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0' |
26 |
0 |
59 |
|
|
Sandnes Ulf
2014/15
|
15 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 1350 | 25 | 6.2 | 59 | |
|
1. Division
| 15 |
24 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
15 |
15 |
0 |
1350' |
25 |
6.2 |
59 |
|
|
IK Start
2014/15
|
3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 270 | 25 | 5.4 | 61 | |
|
Eliteserien
| 1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90' |
25 |
5.2 |
61 |
|
|
Nm Cupen
| 2 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
180' |
25 |
5.4 |
61 |
|
|
Stjarnan
2014/15
|
8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 720 | 24 | 6.2 | 64 | |
|
Q. Europa League
| 8 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
8 |
0 |
720' |
24 |
6.2 |
64 |
|
|
Stjarnan
2013/14
|
23 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 23 | 0 | 2038 | 24 | 7.1 | 66 | |
|
Urvalsdeild
| 21 |
21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
21 |
0 |
1858' |
24 |
7.1 |
66 |
|
|
Cup
| 2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
180' |
24 |
5.8 |
60 |
|
|
Stjarnan
2012/13
|
18 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 1590 | 23 | 7 | 60 | |
|
Urvalsdeild
| 13 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
13 |
0 |
1170' |
23 |
6.7 |
60 |
|
|
Cup
| 5 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
420' |
23 |
5.6 |
59 |
|
|
Stjarnan
2011/12
|
20 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 1800 | 22 | 6.6 | 57 | |
|
Urvalsdeild
| 20 |
34 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
0 |
1800' |
22 |
6.6 |
57 |
|
|
Cup
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0' |
22 |
0 |
52 |
|
|
Stjarnan
2010/11
|
18 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 1620 | 21 | 6.9 | 53 | |
|
Urvalsdeild
| 17 |
28 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
17 |
17 |
0 |
1530' |
21 |
7 |
53 |
|
|
Cup
| 1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90' |
21 |
4.6 |
38 |
|
|
UMF Njardvík
2009/10
|
20 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 1800 | 20 | 6.4 | 41 | |
|
1. Deild
| 20 |
34 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
0 |
1800' |
20 |
6.4 |
41 |
|
| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | MIN | Age | Pts. | ELO | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Islanda
2022
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 32 | 0 | 60 | |
|
International Amichevole
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
32 |
0 |
60 |
|
|
UEFA Nations League
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
32 |
0 |
60 |
|
|
Islanda
2020
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 30 | 0 | 55 | |
|
International Amichevole
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
0 |
55 |
|
|
Islanda
2019
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 29 | 5.9 | 61 | |
|
EC Qualifying
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
29 |
0 |
61 |
|
|
International Amichevole
| 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
29 |
5.9 |
59 |
|
|
Islanda
2018
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 28 | 0 | 60 | |
|
International Amichevole
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
0 |
60 |
|
|
Islanda
2017
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 44 | 28 | 4.6 | 64 | |
|
WC Qual. Europe
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
0 |
63 |
|
|
International Amichevole
| 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
44 |
28 |
4.6 |
64 |
|
|
Islanda
2016
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 270 | 26 | 5.6 | 59 | |
|
WC Qual. Europe
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
0 |
59 |
|
|
EURO
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
0 |
59 |
|
|
International Amichevole
| 4 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
270 |
26 |
5.6 |
59 |
|
|
Islanda
2015
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 26 | 4.4 | 64 | |
|
EC Qualifying
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
62 |
|
|
International Amichevole
| 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
25 |
26 |
4.4 |
64 |
|
|
Islanda
2014
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 44 | 24 | 4.3 | 66 | |
|
EC Qualifying
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
0 |
66 |
|
|
International Amichevole
| 1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
44 |
25 |
4.3 |
65 |
|
|
Islanda
2012
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 22 | 0 | 52 | |
|
International Amichevole
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
0 |
52 |
|
|
Islanda U21
2008
|
2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 89 | 18 | 4.3 | 25 | |
|
U21 EC Qualifying
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
0 |
25 |
|
|
International Amichevole U21
| 2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
89 |
18 |
4.3 |
25 |
|
| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | Min | Age | Pts | ELO | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
| ||||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||||
|
Viborg Reservas
5 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
358 |
29 |
6.1 |
60 |
|
|
| ||||||||||||
|
Sandefjord
54 |
79 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
54 |
54 |
0 |
4804 |
28 |
4.7 |
61 |
|
|
| ||||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||||
|
UMF Njardvík
20 |
34 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
20 |
0 |
1800 |
20 |
6.1 |
41 |
|
|
|