Carriera di Jorge Deschamps

Jorge Luis Deschamps Méndez
Magallanes
Primera B Cile
Pubblicità
Carriera con i suoi club
Squadre P
P GS MS MIN Age Pts. ELO
Magallanes
2023/24
3 3 0 0 0 3 3 0 270 39 5.3 43
Primera B Cile
3 3 0 0 0 3 3 0 270' 39 5.3 43
Magallanes
2022/23
3 5 0 0 0 3 3 0 270 39 5.8 45
Copa Cile
3 5 0 0 0 3 3 0 270' 39 5.8 45
Primera - 1 League
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0' 39 0 45
Cobresal
2022/23
1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 90 38 5.9 49
Copa Cile
1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 90' 38 5.9 46
Primera - 1 League
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0' 38 0 49
Qualifying Stages Conmebol Sudamericana
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0' 38 0 46
Cobresal
2021/22
8 11 0 1 0 8 8 0 720 38 5.7 54
Primera - 1 League
8 11 0 1 0 8 8 0 720' 38 5.7 54
Rangers Talca
2020/21
29 38 0 4 0 29 29 0 2610 37 6.7 56
Primera B Cile
29 38 0 4 0 29 29 0 2610' 37 6.7 56
Cobresal
2019/20
6 7 0 0 0 6 6 0 540 36 6 56
Primera - 1 League
6 7 0 0 0 6 6 0 540' 36 6 56
Curicó Unido
2018/19
16 28 0 1 0 16 15 1 1322 34 6.2 62
Copa Cile
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0' 34 0 60
Primera - 1 League
16 28 0 1 0 16 15 1 1322' 35 6.2 62
Curicó Unido
2017/18
28 33 0 1 0 28 28 0 2453 33 7.1 62
Copa Cile
4 2 0 0 0 4 4 0 360' 33 6.4 56
Primera - 1 League
24 31 0 1 0 24 24 0 2093' 34 7 62
Curicó Unido
2016/17
21 17 0 4 0 21 21 0 1890 32 7.2 59
Apertura B Phase 1
6 4 0 2 0 6 6 0 540' 32 6.3 55
Copa Cile
2 2 0 0 0 2 2 0 180' 32 5.7 52
Torneo Transición
12 10 0 2 0 12 12 0 1080' 33 6.7 59
Primera B Cile - Clausura
1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 90' 32 4.9 52
Curicó Unido
2015/16
21 24 0 5 0 21 20 1 1844 31 7.2 52
Apertura B Phase 1
2 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 134' 31 5.7 34
Copa Cile
3 8 0 0 0 3 3 0 270' 31 5.6 32
Primera B Cile - Clausura
16 16 0 5 0 16 16 0 1440' 31 7.2 52
Everton
2014/15
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 30 0 32
Apertura B Phase 1
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0' 30 0 32
Apertura B Phase 2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0' 30 0 32
Clausura B Phase 1
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0' 30 0 30
Clausura B Phase 2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0' 30 0 30
Cobresal
2013/14
3 4 0 1 0 3 2 1 224 29 5.1 39
Apertura Cile
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0' 29 0 39
Clausura Cile
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0' 29 0 36
Copa Cile
3 4 0 1 0 3 2 1 224' 29 5.1 39
Clausura Finals
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0' 29 0 34
Cobresal
2012/13
6 13 0 0 0 6 5 1 531 28 5.1 39
Torneo Transición
6 13 0 0 0 6 5 1 531' 28 5.1 39
San Marcos Arica
2011/12
6 10 0 0 0 6 5 1 494 28 5.5 46
Apertura B Phase 1
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0' 27 0 46
Apertura B Phase 2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 44' 27 4.5 43
Clausura B Phase 1
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0' 28 0 39
Clausura B Phase 2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0' 28 0 36
Copa Cile
5 10 0 0 0 5 5 0 450' 28 5.6 36
Concepción
2010/11
19 19 0 0 0 19 19 0 1710 26 7.2 48
Apertura B Phase 1
6 4 0 0 0 6 6 0 540' 26 6.2 43
Apertura B Phase 2
8 9 0 0 0 8 8 0 720' 27 5.9 47
Clausura B Phase 2
5 6 0 0 0 5 5 0 450' 27 6.3 48
Ñublense
2009/10
12 23 0 1 2 12 12 0 1032 26 5.8 43
Primera - 1 League
12 23 0 1 2 12 12 0 1032' 26 5.8 43
Riassunto carriera
Squadre P
P GS MS Min Age Pts ELO
6 8 0 0 0 6 6 0 540 39 6 43
Cobresal
24 36 0 2 0 24 22 2 2105 38 4.8 49
29 38 0 4 0 29 29 0 2610 37 6.3 56
Curicó Unido
86 102 0 11 0 86 84 2 7509 34 5.6 62
Everton
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 30 4.7 32
San Marcos Arica
6 10 0 0 0 6 5 1 494 28 4.9 46
Concepción
19 19 0 0 0 19 19 0 1710 26 6.6 48
Ñublense
12 23 0 1 2 12 12 0 1032 26 6 43