| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | MIN | Age | Pts. | ELO | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
B. Dortmund II
2023/24
|
22 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 1980 | 22 | 7 | 61 | |
|
3. Liga
| 22 |
28 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
22 |
22 |
0 |
1980' |
22 |
7 |
61 |
|
|
B. Dortmund
2023/24
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 22 | 0 | 61 | |
|
Bundesliga
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0' |
22 |
0 |
60 |
|
|
UEFA Champions League
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0' |
22 |
0 |
61 |
|
|
B. Dortmund II
2022/23
|
30 | 35 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 30 | 30 | 0 | 2700 | 21 | 7.1 | 60 | |
|
3. Liga
| 30 |
35 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
30 |
30 |
0 |
2700' |
21 |
7.1 |
60 |
|
|
B. Dortmund
2022/23
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 21 | 0 | 56 | |
|
Bundesliga
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0' |
21 |
0 |
56 |
|
|
Hertha BSC
2021/22
|
10 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 884 | 20 | 5.6 | 54 | |
|
Bundesliga
| 10 |
20 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
10 |
9 |
1 |
884' |
20 |
5.6 |
54 |
|
|
Hertha BSC II
2021/22
|
8 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 720 | 20 | 5.9 | 46 | |
|
Regionalliga
| 8 |
13 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
8 |
0 |
720' |
20 |
5.9 |
46 |
|
|
Hertha BSC
2020/21
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 19 | 0 | 39 | |
|
Bundesliga
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0' |
19 |
0 |
39 |
|
|
Hertha BSC II
2020/21
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 270 | 19 | 5.3 | 43 | |
|
Regionalliga
| 3 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
270' |
19 |
5.3 |
43 |
|
|
B. Leverkusen Sub 19
2019/20
|
21 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 1890 | 18 | 7.4 | 46 | |
|
UEFA Youth League
| 4 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
360' |
18 |
5.6 |
45 |
|
|
A-Junioren Bundesliga
| 17 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
17 |
0 |
1530' |
18 |
7.5 |
46 |
|
|
DFB Junioren Pokal
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0' |
18 |
0 |
45 |
|
|
B. Leverkusen Sub 19
2018/19
|
24 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 24 | 0 | 2160 | 17 | 6.9 | 45 | |
|
A-Junioren Bundesliga
| 24 |
36 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
24 |
0 |
2160' |
17 |
6.9 |
45 |
|
|
B. Leverkusen Sub 17
2017/18
|
27 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 27 | 0 | 2430 | 17 | 7.1 | 42 | |
|
Bundesliga U17
| 27 |
23 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
27 |
27 |
0 |
2430' |
17 |
7.1 |
42 |
|
|
B. Leverkusen Sub 19
2017/18
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 16 | 0 | 41 | |
|
A-Junioren Bundesliga
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0' |
16 |
0 |
41 |
|
|
Rot-Weiss Essen Sub 19
2016/17
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 15 | 0 | 36 | |
|
A-Junioren Bundesliga
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0' |
15 |
0 |
36 |
|
|
Rot-Weiss Essen Sub 17
2016/17
|
19 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 1710 | 15 | 7.1 | 36 | |
|
Bundesliga U17
| 19 |
25 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
19 |
19 |
0 |
1710' |
15 |
7.1 |
36 |
|
| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | MIN | Age | Pts. | ELO | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Polonia U-20
2022
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 20 | 7.1 | 48 | |
|
U20 Elite League
| 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
20 |
7.1 |
48 |
|
|
Polonia U-20
2021
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 20 | 6.6 | 45 | |
|
U20 Elite League
| 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
20 |
6.6 |
45 |
|
|
Polonia U21
2021
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180 | 20 | 5.6 | 42 | |
|
U21 EC Qualifying
| 2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
20 |
5.6 |
42 |
|
|
Polonia U21
2020
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 19 | 0 | 42 | |
|
U21 EC Qualifying
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
0 |
42 |
|
|
Polonia U19s
2019
|
1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 18 | 5.5 | 45 | |
|
U19 EC Qualifying
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
0 |
45 |
|
|
International Amichevole U19
| 1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
18 |
5.5 |
43 |
|
|
Polonia U18s
2019
|
1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 17 | 5.5 | 43 | |
|
International Amichevole U18
| 1 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90 |
17 |
5.5 |
43 |
|
|
Polonia U17s
2018
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 311 | 16 | 5.6 | 42 | |
|
U-17 Euro Qualification
| 3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
270 |
16 |
5.7 |
42 |
|
|
International Amichevole U17
| 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
41 |
16 |
4.9 |
41 |
|
|
Polonia U17s
2017
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 270 | 16 | 6.5 | 41 | |
|
U-17 Euro Qualification
| 3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
270 |
16 |
6.5 |
41 |
|
|
Polonia Sub 16
2017
|
2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180 | 15 | 5.5 | 34 | |
|
International Amichevole U16
| 2 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
180 |
15 |
5.5 |
34 |
|
| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | Min | Age | Pts | ELO | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
| ||||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||||
|
|