| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | MIN | Age | Pts. | ELO | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
St. Pölten II
2023/24
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 38 | 0 | 25 | |
|
Landesliga
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0' |
38 |
0 |
25 |
|
|
SKN St. Polten
2019/20
|
9 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 675 | 34 | 5.3 | 50 | |
|
Austrian Bundesliga
| 7 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
585' |
34 |
5.3 |
50 |
|
|
Cup
| 2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
90' |
35 |
5 |
46 |
|
|
St. Pölten II
2018/19
|
4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 360 | 34 | 5.8 | 42 | |
|
Regionalliga
| 4 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
360' |
34 |
5.8 |
42 |
|
|
SKN St. Polten
2018/19
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 33 | 6.7 | 43 | |
|
Austrian Bundesliga
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0' |
33 |
0 |
43 |
|
|
Cup
| 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90' |
33 |
6.7 |
43 |
|
|
St. Pölten II
2017/18
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 33 | 5.7 | 45 | |
|
Regionalliga
| 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90' |
33 |
5.7 |
45 |
|
|
SKN St. Polten
2017/18
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 32 | 0 | 53 | |
|
Austrian Bundesliga
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0' |
32 |
0 |
53 |
|
|
Cup
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0' |
32 |
0 |
53 |
|
|
Bundesliga Austria - Play Offs Promotion
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0' |
33 |
0 |
42 |
|
|
St. Pölten II
2016/17
|
2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180 | 32 | 5.2 | 57 | |
|
Regionalliga
| 2 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
180' |
32 |
5.2 |
57 |
|
|
SKN St. Polten
2016/17
|
13 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 1124 | 31 | 6.1 | 61 | |
|
Austrian Bundesliga
| 10 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
9 |
1 |
854' |
31 |
5.8 |
61 |
|
|
Cup
| 3 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
270' |
32 |
5.5 |
57 |
|
|
First Vienna
2015/16
|
31 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 31 | 0 | 2790 | 30 | 7.5 | 65 | |
|
Regionalliga
| 30 |
21 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
30 |
30 |
0 |
2700' |
30 |
7.5 |
65 |
|
|
Cup
| 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90' |
30 |
5.5 |
65 |
|
|
Wiener Neustadt
2014/15
|
33 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 33 | 0 | 2967 | 29 | 6.6 | 65 | |
|
Austrian Bundesliga
| 32 |
64 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
32 |
32 |
0 |
2877' |
29 |
6.5 |
65 |
|
|
Cup
| 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90' |
29 |
7 |
61 |
|
|
Wiener Neustadt
2013/14
|
27 | 53 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 27 | 0 | 2376 | 28 | 6.6 | 62 | |
|
Austrian Bundesliga
| 26 |
53 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
26 |
26 |
0 |
2286' |
28 |
6.5 |
62 |
|
|
Cup
| 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90' |
28 |
6.5 |
52 |
|
|
Wiener Neustadt
2012/13
|
9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 810 | 27 | 6.3 | 54 | |
|
Austrian Bundesliga
| 8 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
8 |
0 |
720' |
27 |
6.4 |
54 |
|
|
Cup
| 1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90' |
27 |
4.3 |
52 |
|
|
St. Pölten II
2011/12
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 229 | 27 | 6.1 | 58 | |
|
Landesliga
| 3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
229' |
27 |
6.1 |
58 |
|
|
SKN St. Polten
2011/12
|
11 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 990 | 26 | 5.9 | 59 | |
|
1. Liga
| 11 |
17 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
11 |
11 |
0 |
990' |
26 |
5.9 |
59 |
|
|
Cup
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0' |
26 |
0 |
58 |
|
|
St. Pölten II
2010/11
|
2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180 | 26 | 6.1 | 60 | |
|
Landesliga
| 2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
180' |
26 |
6.1 |
60 |
|
|
SKN St. Polten
2010/11
|
22 | 32 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 21 | 1 | 1949 | 25 | 6.8 | 61 | |
|
1. Liga
| 21 |
31 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
21 |
20 |
1 |
1859' |
25 |
6.8 |
61 |
|
|
Cup
| 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90' |
25 |
5.2 |
60 |
|
|
SKN St. Polten
2009/10
|
33 | 41 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 33 | 33 | 0 | 2970 | 24 | 7.1 | 61 | |
|
1. Liga
| 32 |
38 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
32 |
32 |
0 |
2880' |
24 |
7.2 |
61 |
|
|
Cup
| 1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90' |
24 |
4.6 |
57 |
|
|
SKN St. Polten
2008/09
|
26 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 2340 | 23 | 7 | 57 | |
|
1. Liga
| 25 |
35 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
25 |
0 |
2250' |
23 |
7 |
57 |
|
|
Cup
| 1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
90' |
23 |
5.8 |
52 |
|
|
SKN St. Polten
2007/08
|
24 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 23 | 1 | 1982 | 22 | 7.1 | 53 | |
|
Regionalliga
| 24 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
24 |
23 |
1 |
1982' |
22 |
7.1 |
53 |
|
|
SKN St. Polten
2006/07
|
30 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 30 | 0 | 2700 | 21 | 7.3 | 54 | |
|
Regionalliga
| 30 |
27 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
30 |
30 |
0 |
2700' |
21 |
7.3 |
54 |
|
|
SKN St. Polten
2005/06
|
30 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 30 | 0 | 2700 | 20 | 7.1 | 52 | |
|
Regionalliga
| 30 |
33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
30 |
0 |
2700' |
20 |
7.1 |
52 |
|
|
SKN St. Polten
2004/05
|
22 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 1980 | 19 | 7.5 | 48 | |
|
Regionalliga
| 22 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
22 |
0 |
1980' |
19 |
7.5 |
48 |
|
|
SKN St. Polten
2003/04
|
30 | 36 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 30 | 0 | 2700 | 18 | 7 | 46 | |
|
Regionalliga
| 30 |
36 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
30 |
30 |
0 |
2700' |
18 |
7 |
46 |
|
|
SKN St. Polten
2002/03
|
7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 572 | 17 | 5.5 | 30 | |
|
Regionalliga
| 7 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
572' |
17 |
5.5 |
30 |
|
| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | MIN | Age | Pts. | ELO | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Austria U-19
2003
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 18 | 0 | 30 | |
|
UEFA EC U19
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
0 |
30 |
|
| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | Min | Age | Pts | ELO | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
| ||||||||||||
|
SKN St. Polten
258 |
300 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
258 |
252 |
6 |
22772 |
34 |
5.1 |
50 |
|
|
| ||||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||||
|
|