| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | MIN | Age | Pts. | ELO | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Ispartaspor
2023/24
| 28 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 28 | 0 | 2520 | 26 | 7 | 52 | |
![]() 2. Lig 28 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 28 | 0 | 2520' | 26 | 7 | 52 | | |
![]() Bucaspor
2022/23
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 270 | 25 | 5.9 | 42 | |
![]() 2. Lig 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 25 | 5.8 | 42 | | |
![]() Cup 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180' | 25 | 5.9 | 41 | | |
![]() 2. Lig Playoffs 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 26 | 0 | 36 | | |
![]() Samsunspor
2022/23
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 25 | 0 | 42 | |
![]() 1. Lig 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 25 | 0 | 42 | | |
![]() Samsunspor
2021/22
| 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 291 | 24 | 5.4 | 43 | |
![]() 1. Lig 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 229' | 24 | 5.5 | 43 | | |
![]() Cup 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 62' | 24 | 5 | 43 | | |
![]() Kirklarelispor
2020/21
| 10 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 900 | 23 | 6.3 | 46 | |
![]() 2. Lig 10 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 900' | 23 | 6.3 | 46 | | |
![]() Eyupspor
2020/21
| 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 184 | 23 | 4.4 | 45 | |
![]() 2. Lig 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 94' | 23 | 4.4 | 45 | | |
![]() Cup 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 23 | 4.3 | 43 | | |
![]() Eyupspor
2019/20
| 24 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 23 | 1 | 2137 | 22 | 6.5 | 51 | |
![]() 2. Lig 21 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 20 | 1 | 1867' | 22 | 6.4 | 51 | | |
![]() Cup 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 270' | 22 | 6.1 | 50 | | |
![]() 1922 Konyaspor
2018/19
| 21 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 1890 | 21 | 6.9 | 46 | |
![]() 2. Lig 20 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 1800' | 21 | 7 | 46 | | |
![]() Cup 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 21 | 4.5 | 32 | | |
![]() 1922 Konyaspor
2017/18
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 540 | 20 | 6.3 | 32 | |
![]() 2. Lig 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 360' | 20 | 6.1 | 32 | | |
![]() Cup 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180' | 20 | 6 | 25 | | |
![]() Jong Almere City
2016/17
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 19 | 0 | 25 | |
![]() Derde Divisie 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 19 | 0 | 25 | | |
![]() Almere City Sub 19
2015/16
| 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 18 | 5.5 | 25 | |
![]() KNVB Beker U19 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 18 | 5.5 | 25 | | |
![]() Jong Almere City
2015/16
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 18 | 0 | 25 | |
![]() Beloften Eredivisie 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 18 | 0 | 25 | | |
![]() Jong Almere City
2014/15
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 17 | 0 | 25 | |
![]() Beloften Eredivisie 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 17 | 0 | 25 | |
| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | Min | Age | Pts | ELO | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Ispartaspor 28 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 28 | 0 | 2520 | 26 | 6.4 | 52 | |
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() 1922 Konyaspor 27 | 40 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 27 | 0 | 2430 | 21 | 5.7 | 46 | |
![]() Jong Almere City 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 19 | 4.7 | 25 | |
![]() |
