| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | MIN | Age | Pts. | ELO | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Ankaraspor
2023/24
| 29 | 25 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 29 | 0 | 2610 | 33 | 7.1 | 58 | |
![]() 2. Lig 29 | 25 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 29 | 0 | 2610' | 33 | 7.1 | 58 | | |
![]() Cup 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 33 | 0 | 57 | | |
![]() Afjet Afyonspor
2022/23
| 34 | 43 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 34 | 34 | 0 | 3060 | 32 | 6.7 | 55 | |
![]() 2. Lig 34 | 43 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 34 | 34 | 0 | 3060' | 32 | 6.7 | 55 | | |
![]() Afjet Afyonspor
2021/22
| 26 | 34 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 2340 | 31 | 6.7 | 51 | |
![]() 2. Lig 23 | 29 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 23 | 0 | 2070' | 31 | 6.6 | 51 | | |
![]() Cup 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 270' | 31 | 5.9 | 46 | | |
![]() Afjet Afyonspor
2020/21
| 17 | 24 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 1530 | 30 | 6.5 | 49 | |
![]() 2. Lig 17 | 24 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 1530' | 30 | 6.5 | 49 | | |
![]() Afjet Afyonspor
2019/20
| 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 990 | 29 | 6.7 | 48 | |
![]() 2. Lig 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 990' | 29 | 6.7 | 48 | | |
![]() Manisa FK
2019/20
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 29 | 5.4 | 45 | |
![]() 2. Lig 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 29 | 0 | 45 | | |
![]() Cup 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 29 | 5.4 | 45 | | |
![]() Giresunspor
2018/19
| 15 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 1350 | 28 | 6.4 | 52 | |
![]() 1. Lig 12 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 1080' | 28 | 6.3 | 52 | | |
![]() Cup 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 270' | 28 | 5.1 | 52 | | |
![]() Giresunspor
2017/18
| 22 | 27 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 21 | 1 | 1916 | 27 | 6.9 | 55 | |
![]() 1. Lig 20 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 19 | 1 | 1736' | 27 | 6.9 | 53 | | |
![]() Cup 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180' | 27 | 5.9 | 55 | | |
![]() Giresunspor
2016/17
| 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180 | 26 | 4.9 | 45 | |
![]() 1. Lig 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 26 | 4.9 | 45 | | |
![]() Cup 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 26 | 4.9 | 45 | | |
![]() 1. Lig Playoffs Promotion 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 26 | 0 | 36 | | |
![]() Giresunspor
2015/16
| 12 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 1080 | 25 | 5.9 | 48 | |
![]() 1. Lig 7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 630' | 25 | 5.7 | 48 | | |
![]() Cup 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 450' | 25 | 5.4 | 43 | | |
![]() Erzurumspor
2014/15
| 27 | 26 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 27 | 0 | 2430 | 24 | 7.1 | 48 | |
![]() 3. Lig 27 | 26 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 27 | 0 | 2430' | 24 | 7.1 | 48 | | |
![]() Manavgat Evrensekispor
2013/14
| 32 | 46 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 32 | 0 | 2813 | 23 | 6.7 | 42 | |
![]() 3. Lig 32 | 46 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 32 | 0 | 2813' | 23 | 6.7 | 42 | | |
![]() Manavgatspor
2013/14
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 23 | 5.9 | 34 | |
![]() Cup 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 23 | 5.9 | 34 | | |
![]() Bandirmaspor
2010/11
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 20 | 5.8 | 25 | |
![]() 2. Lig 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 20 | 5.8 | 25 | |
| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | Min | Age | Pts | ELO | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() Manisa FK 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 29 | 4.9 | 45 | |
![]() Manavgat Evrensekispor 32 | 46 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 32 | 0 | 2813 | 23 | 6.3 | 42 | |
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() Manavgatspor 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 23 | 6.7 | 34 | |
![]() |
