| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | MIN | Age | Pts. | ELO | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() SF Oestrich-Iserlohn
2007/08
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 131 | 27 | 4.4 | 41 | |
![]() Oberliga 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 131' | 27 | 4.4 | 41 | | |
![]() Iserlohn
2006/07
| 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 1096 | 26 | 6 | 43 | |
![]() Oberliga 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 1096' | 26 | 6 | 43 | | |
![]() SV Vorwärts Kornharpen
2004/05
| 29 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 27 | 2 | 2329 | 24 | 6.4 | 50 | |
![]() Oberliga 29 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 27 | 2 | 2329' | 24 | 6.4 | 50 | | |
![]() Wattenscheid 09 II
2003/04
| 34 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 34 | 0 | 2941 | 23 | 6.6 | 49 | |
![]() Oberliga 34 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 34 | 0 | 2941' | 23 | 6.6 | 49 | | |
![]() Wattenscheid 09
2002/03
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 155 | 23 | 4.7 | 46 | |
![]() Regionalliga 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 155' | 23 | 4.7 | 46 | | |
![]() Wattenscheid 09 II
2002/03
| 33 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 33 | 0 | 2840 | 22 | 7.2 | 47 | |
![]() Oberliga 33 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 33 | 0 | 2840' | 22 | 7.2 | 47 | | |
![]() Wattenscheid 09 II
2001/02
| 29 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 28 | 1 | 2270 | 21 | 6.5 | 41 | |
![]() Oberliga 29 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 28 | 1 | 2270' | 21 | 6.5 | 41 | |
| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | Min | Age | Pts | ELO | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() SF Oestrich-Iserlohn 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 131 | 27 | 5.1 | 41 | |
![]() Iserlohn 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 1096 | 26 | 5.9 | 43 | |
![]() SV Vorwärts Kornharpen 29 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 27 | 2 | 2329 | 24 | 6.1 | 50 | |
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() |