| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | MIN | Age | Pts. | ELO | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Kisvárda
2023/24
| 15 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 1350 | 30 | 6.4 | 54 | |
![]() NB I 14 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 1260' | 30 | 6.1 | 54 | | |
![]() Magyar Kupa 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 30 | 6.9 | 52 | | |
![]() Kisvárda
2022/23
| 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 630 | 29 | 5.7 | 49 | |
![]() NB I 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 450' | 29 | 5.6 | 49 | | |
![]() Magyar Kupa 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180' | 29 | 5.3 | 48 | | |
![]() Angers SCO
2021/22
| 15 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 1350 | 28 | 6.2 | 57 | |
![]() Ligue 1 Uber Eats 15 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 1350' | 28 | 6.2 | 57 | | |
![]() Angers SCO
2020/21
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 27 | 0 | 50 | |
![]() Ligue 1 Uber Eats 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 27 | 0 | 50 | | |
![]() Coupe de Francia 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 27 | 0 | 50 | | |
![]() Angers SCO II
2019/20
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 26 | 6.8 | 59 | |
![]() National 2 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 26 | 6.8 | 59 | | |
![]() Angers SCO
2019/20
| 6 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 540 | 26 | 5.6 | 60 | |
![]() Ligue 1 Uber Eats 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180' | 26 | 5.8 | 60 | | |
![]() Coupe de la Ligue 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 26 | 4.8 | 59 | | |
![]() Coupe de Francia 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 270' | 26 | 5.3 | 55 | | |
![]() Lorient
2018/19
| 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 1080 | 25 | 6.6 | 70 | |
![]() Ligue 2 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 900' | 25 | 6.3 | 70 | | |
![]() Coupe de la Ligue 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180' | 25 | 6.1 | 70 | | |
![]() Lorient
2017/18
| 44 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 44 | 0 | 3916 | 24 | 6.8 | 69 | |
![]() Ligue 2 37 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 37 | 0 | 3286' | 24 | 6.8 | 69 | | |
![]() Coupe de la Ligue 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 270' | 24 | 5.4 | 68 | | |
![]() Coupe de Francia 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 360' | 24 | 6.1 | 68 | | |
![]() MTK Budapest
2016/17
| 26 | 31 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 2340 | 23 | 6.9 | 64 | |
![]() NB I 26 | 31 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 2340' | 23 | 6.9 | 64 | | |
![]() Lovcen
2016/17
| 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 450 | 23 | 5.4 | 59 | |
![]() 1. CFL 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 450' | 23 | 5.4 | 59 | | |
![]() Lovcen
2015/16
| 34 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 34 | 0 | 3017 | 22 | 6.7 | 60 | |
![]() 1. CFL 31 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 31 | 0 | 2747' | 22 | 6.6 | 60 | | |
![]() Cup 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 270' | 22 | 5.9 | 59 | | |
![]() Zeta
2014/15
| 26 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 2267 | 21 | 6.7 | 55 | |
![]() 1. CFL 26 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 2267' | 21 | 6.7 | 55 | | |
![]() FK Bokelj
2013/14
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 900 | 20 | 6.9 | 51 | |
![]() 2. CFL 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 900' | 20 | 6.9 | 51 | | |
![]() FK Bokelj
2012/13
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180 | 20 | 5.7 | 47 | |
![]() Liga Montenegro - Play Offs Promotion 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180' | 20 | 5.7 | 47 | | |
![]() FK Bokelj
2011/12
| 24 | 37 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 24 | 0 | 2160 | 18 | 6.2 | 47 | |
![]() 1. CFL 24 | 37 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 24 | 0 | 2160' | 18 | 6.2 | 47 | |
| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | MIN | Age | Pts. | ELO | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Montenegro
2023
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 30 | 5.4 | 51 | |
![]() EC Qualifying 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 51 | | |
![]() International Amichevole 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 30 | 5.4 | 50 | | |
![]() Montenegro
2022
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 28 | 5 | 56 | |
![]() International Amichevole 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 56 | | |
![]() UEFA Nations League 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 29 | 5 | 52 | | |
![]() Montenegro
2020
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180 | 27 | 5.6 | 52 | |
![]() International Amichevole 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180 | 27 | 5.6 | 52 | | |
![]() UEFA Nations League 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 52 | | |
![]() Montenegro
2019
| 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 419 | 25 | 5.3 | 65 | |
![]() EC Qualifying 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 375 | 25 | 5.3 | 65 | | |
![]() International Amichevole 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 44 | 26 | 4.7 | 59 | | |
![]() Montenegro
2018
| 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 720 | 24 | 6.2 | 70 | |
![]() International Amichevole 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180 | 24 | 6.3 | 70 | | |
![]() UEFA Nations League 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 540 | 25 | 5.9 | 70 | | |
![]() Montenegro
2017
| 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 540 | 24 | 6.2 | 68 | |
![]() WC Qual. Europe 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 450 | 24 | 6.3 | 68 | | |
![]() International Amichevole 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 24 | 5.1 | 64 | | |
![]() Montenegro
2016
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 22 | 0 | 60 | |
![]() WC Qual. Europe 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 60 | | |
![]() International Amichevole 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 59 | | |
![]() Montenegro
2015
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 22 | 0 | 55 | |
![]() EC Qualifying 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 55 | | |
![]() Montenegro
2014
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | - | 20 | 4.5 | 50 | |
![]() International Amichevole 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 4.5 | 50 | | |
![]() Montenegro U21
2014
| 4 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 316 | 20 | 5.1 | 52 | |
![]() U21 EC Qualifying 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 270 | 20 | 5.2 | 52 | | |
![]() International Amichevole U21 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 46 | 21 | 4.6 | 50 | | |
![]() Montenegro U21
2013
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 450 | 20 | 6.2 | 52 | |
![]() U21 EC Qualifying 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 450 | 20 | 6.2 | 52 | | |
![]() Montenegro U21
2012
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180 | 19 | 6.3 | 50 | |
![]() U21 EC Qualifying 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180 | 19 | 6.3 | 50 | | |
![]() Montenegro U19s
2012
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 270 | 19 | 6.3 | 49 | |
![]() U19 EC Qualifying 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 270 | 19 | 6.3 | 49 | | |
![]() Montenegro U19s
2011
| 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 360 | 18 | 5.8 | 39 | |
![]() U19 EC Qualifying 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 360 | 18 | 5.8 | 39 | |
| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | Min | Age | Pts | ELO | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() Lovcen 39 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 39 | 0 | 3467 | 23 | 6 | 59 | |
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() Zeta 26 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 2267 | 21 | 6.3 | 55 | |
![]() FK Bokelj 36 | 41 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 36 | 0 | 3240 | 20 | 7 | 51 | |
![]() |
