| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | MIN | Age | Pts. | ELO | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Verviers
2023/24
| 21 | 36 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 1890 | 34 | 6.1 | 47 | |
![]() Tweede Afdeling 20 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 1800' | 34 | 6.2 | 47 | | |
![]() Cup 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 34 | 4.4 | 38 | | |
![]() Stade Disonais
2022/23
| 16 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 1440 | 33 | 6.9 | 41 | |
![]() Tweede Afdeling 16 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 1440' | 33 | 6.9 | 41 | | |
![]() Stockay-Warfusée
2019/20
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 30 | 6.2 | 25 | |
![]() Tweede Afdeling 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 30 | 6.2 | 25 | | |
![]() La Calamine
2014/15
| 11 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 990 | 25 | 6 | 51 | |
![]() Tweede Afdeling 11 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 990' | 25 | 6 | 51 | | |
![]() La Calamine
2013/14
| 29 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 29 | 0 | 2610 | 24 | 6.9 | 51 | |
![]() Tweede Afdeling 29 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 29 | 0 | 2610' | 24 | 6.9 | 51 | | |
![]() La Calamine
2012/13
| 18 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 1574 | 24 | 6.9 | 46 | |
![]() Tweede Afdeling 18 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 1574' | 24 | 6.9 | 46 | | |
![]() Visé
2011/12
| 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 421 | 22 | 5.6 | 43 | |
![]() Challenger League 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 421' | 22 | 5.6 | 43 | | |
![]() Visé
2010/11
| 22 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 1936 | 21 | 6.7 | 45 | |
![]() Challenger League 22 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 1936' | 21 | 6.7 | 45 | |
| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | Min | Age | Pts | ELO | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() Stade Disonais 16 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 1440 | 33 | 6.5 | 41 | |
![]() Stockay-Warfusée 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 30 | 7 | 25 | |
![]() La Calamine 58 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 58 | 58 | 0 | 5174 | 25 | 6.3 | 51 | |
![]() Visé 27 | 37 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 26 | 1 | 2357 | 22 | 6.1 | 43 | |
