| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | MIN | Age | Pts. | ELO | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2023/24
| 21 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 21 | 20 | 1 | 1796 | 26 | 6.5 | 61 | |
![]() I Liga 20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 19 | 1 | 1706' | 26 | 6.5 | 61 | | |
![]() Cup 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 26 | 5.3 | 60 | | |
![]() Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2022/23
| 25 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 2109 | 25 | 6.6 | 59 | |
![]() I Liga 24 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 24 | 24 | 0 | 2019' | 25 | 6.6 | 59 | | |
![]() Cup 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 25 | 5.1 | 59 | | |
![]() Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2021/22
| 29 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 29 | 29 | 0 | 2561 | 24 | 6.8 | 56 | |
![]() I Liga 28 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 28 | 28 | 0 | 2471' | 24 | 6.7 | 56 | | |
![]() Cup 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 24 | 7.2 | 49 | | |
![]() Zaglebie Lubin
2020/21
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 816 | 23 | 5.6 | 50 | |
![]() Ekstraklasa 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 726' | 23 | 5.5 | 50 | | |
![]() Cup 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 23 | 5.3 | 49 | | |
![]() Zaglebie Lubin
2019/20
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 395 | 22 | 5.4 | 48 | |
![]() Ekstraklasa 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 395' | 22 | 5.4 | 48 | | |
![]() Cup 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 22 | 0 | 45 | | |
![]() Podbeskidzie
2018/19
| 23 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 23 | 23 | 0 | 2070 | 21 | 6.5 | 51 | |
![]() I Liga 21 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 1890' | 21 | 6.5 | 51 | | |
![]() Cup 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180' | 21 | 5.4 | 49 | | |
![]() Chojniczanka Chojnice
2017/18
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 810 | 20 | 6.1 | 46 | |
![]() I Liga 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 810' | 20 | 6.1 | 46 | | |
![]() Zagłębie Lubin II
2017/18
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 1070 | 20 | 6 | 41 | |
![]() III Liga 13 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 1070' | 20 | 6 | 41 | | |
![]() Zaglebie Lubin
2016/17
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 272 | 19 | 5.1 | 36 | |
![]() Ekstraklasa 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 272' | 19 | 5.1 | 36 | | |
![]() Zaglebie Lubin Sub 19
2015/16
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 1080 | 18 | 6.1 | 32 | |
![]() Central Youth League 12 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 1080' | 18 | 6.1 | 32 | |
| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | MIN | Age | Pts. | ELO | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Polonia U21
2019
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 22 | 4.7 | 50 | |
![]() UEFA EC U21 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 50 | | |
![]() International Amichevole U21 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 21 | 4.7 | 47 | | |
![]() Polonia U21
2018
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 21 | 0 | 48 | |
![]() U21 EC Qualifying 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 48 | | |
![]() Polonia U-20
2018
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180 | 20 | 4.7 | 41 | |
![]() U20 Elite League 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180 | 20 | 4.7 | 41 | | |
![]() Polonia U-20
2017
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 136 | 20 | 5.5 | 39 | |
![]() U20 Elite League 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 136 | 20 | 5.5 | 39 | |
| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | Min | Age | Pts | ELO | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() Chojniczanka Chojnice 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 810 | 20 | 6.4 | 46 | |
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() |
