| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | MIN | Age | Pts. | ELO | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Rabotnički
2023/24
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 26 | 0 | 36 | |
![]() First League 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 26 | 0 | 36 | | |
![]() Rabotnički
2022/23
| 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180 | 26 | 5.2 | 38 | |
![]() First League 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180' | 26 | 5.2 | 38 | | |
![]() Vardar Skopje
2020/21
| 31 | 56 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 31 | 0 | 2790 | 23 | 6.2 | 52 | |
![]() First League 31 | 56 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 31 | 0 | 2790' | 23 | 6.2 | 52 | | |
![]() Vardar Skopje
2019/20
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 22 | 6.1 | 32 | |
![]() First League 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 22 | 6.1 | 32 | | |
![]() Vardar Skopje
2018/19
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 21 | 5.6 | 34 | |
![]() First League 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 21 | 5.6 | 34 | | |
![]() Q. Europa League 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 21 | 0 | 34 | | |
![]() Vardar Skopje
2017/18
| 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180 | 21 | 5.1 | 34 | |
![]() First League 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180' | 21 | 5.1 | 34 | | |
![]() Gandzasar
2017/18
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 20 | 0 | 36 | |
![]() Premier League 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 20 | 0 | 36 | | |
![]() Q. Europa League 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 20 | 0 | 34 | | |
![]() Cup 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 20 | 0 | 34 | | |
![]() Gandzasar
2016/17
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 20 | 6.2 | 36 | |
![]() Premier League 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 20 | 6.2 | 36 | | |
![]() Cup 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 20 | 0 | 34 | | |
![]() Metalurg Skopje
2015/16
| 16 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 1440 | 18 | 6 | 39 | |
![]() First League 16 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 1440' | 18 | 6 | 39 | | |
![]() Metalurg Skopje
2014/15
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 18 | 5.2 | 25 | |
![]() First League 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 18 | 5.2 | 25 | |
| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | MIN | Age | Pts. | ELO | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() North Macedonia U21
2017
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180 | 20 | 5.9 | 36 | |
![]() UEFA EC U21 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 36 | | |
![]() U21 EC Qualifying 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180 | 20 | 5.9 | 36 | | |
![]() International Amichevole U21 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 34 | | |
![]() North Macedonia U21
2016
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 19 | 0 | 39 | |
![]() International Amichevole U21 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 39 | | |
![]() | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 18 | 5.1 | 25 | |
![]() U19 EC Qualifying 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 18 | 5.1 | 25 | | |
![]() North Macedonia U18
2015
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 18 | 5.5 | 25 | |
![]() International Amichevole U18 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 18 | 5.5 | 25 | | |
![]() | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 17 | 0 | 25 | |
![]() U19 EC Qualifying 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 25 | | |
![]() | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 16 | 0 | 25 | |
![]() International Amichevole U17 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 25 | |
| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | Min | Age | Pts | ELO | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() North Macedonia U18 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 18 | 5.5 | 25 | |
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() |
