| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | MIN | Age | Pts. | ELO | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() SW Bregenz
2023/24
| 21 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 1890 | 32 | 7.3 | 58 | |
![]() 1. Liga 20 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 1800' | 32 | 7.4 | 58 | | |
![]() Cup 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 32 | 5.2 | 49 | | |
![]() Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2022/23
| 31 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 31 | 0 | 2790 | 31 | 7.3 | 51 | |
![]() Regionalliga 31 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 31 | 0 | 2790' | 31 | 7.3 | 51 | | |
![]() Türkgücü München
2021/22
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 30 | 0 | 42 | |
![]() DFB Pokal 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 30 | 0 | 42 | | |
![]() Türkgücü München
2020/21
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 29 | 4 | 47 | |
![]() 3. Liga 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8' | 29 | 4 | 47 | | |
![]() Türkgücü München
2019/20
| 18 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 1620 | 28 | 7.7 | 55 | |
![]() Regionalliga 18 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 1620' | 28 | 7.7 | 55 | | |
![]() SV Wacker Burghausen
2018/19
| 34 | 41 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 34 | 0 | 3060 | 27 | 6.9 | 55 | |
![]() Regionalliga 34 | 41 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 34 | 0 | 3060' | 27 | 6.9 | 55 | | |
![]() SV Wacker Burghausen
2017/18
| 34 | 45 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 34 | 0 | 3060 | 27 | 6.9 | 55 | |
![]() Regionalliga 34 | 45 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 34 | 0 | 3060' | 27 | 6.9 | 55 | | |
![]() Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
2016/17
| 32 | 32 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 32 | 0 | 2880 | 26 | 7.2 | 52 | |
![]() Regionalliga 32 | 32 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 32 | 0 | 2880' | 26 | 7.2 | 52 | | |
![]() Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
2015/16
| 27 | 37 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 27 | 0 | 2430 | 25 | 6.9 | 50 | |
![]() Regionalliga 27 | 37 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 27 | 0 | 2430' | 25 | 6.9 | 50 | | |
![]() Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
2014/15
| 21 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 1890 | 23 | 7.5 | 46 | |
![]() Oberliga 21 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 1890' | 23 | 7.5 | 46 | | |
![]() Hallescher FC
2013/14
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 22 | 0 | 39 | |
![]() 3. Liga 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 22 | 0 | 39 | | |
![]() Hallescher FC II
2013/14
| 21 | 34 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 1890 | 22 | 5.7 | 41 | |
![]() Oberliga 21 | 34 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 1890' | 22 | 5.7 | 41 | | |
![]() Hallescher FC
2012/13
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 21 | 0 | 39 | |
![]() 3. Liga 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 21 | 0 | 39 | | |
![]() DFB Pokal 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 21 | 0 | 38 | | |
![]() Hallescher FC II
2012/13
| 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 990 | 21 | 7 | 41 | |
![]() Oberliga 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 990' | 21 | 7 | 41 | | |
![]() Greuther Fürth II
2011/12
| 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 720 | 20 | 6.1 | 39 | |
![]() Regionalliga 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 720' | 20 | 6.1 | 39 | | |
![]() Greuther Fürth
2011/12
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 20 | 0 | 34 | |
![]() DFB Pokal 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 20 | 0 | 34 | | |
![]() Magdeburg
2010/11
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 4.5 | 34 | |
![]() Regionalliga 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2' | 20 | 4.5 | 34 | | |
![]() Magdeburg II
2010/11
| 9 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 810 | 19 | 5.8 | 34 | |
![]() Oberliga 9 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 810' | 19 | 5.8 | 34 | | |
![]() Magdeburg II
2008/09
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 17 | 4.7 | 25 | |
![]() Oberliga 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 17 | 4.7 | 25 | | |
![]() 1. FC Magdeburg Sub 19
2008/09
| 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180 | 17 | 5.5 | 25 | |
![]() DFB Junioren Pokal 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180' | 17 | 5.5 | 25 | | |
![]() 1. FC Magdeburg Sub 19
2007/08
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 16 | 5.1 | 25 | |
![]() A-Junioren Bundesliga 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 16 | 5.1 | 25 | |
| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | MIN | Age | Pts. | ELO | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Germania U19
2010
| 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180 | 19 | 5.4 | 30 | |
![]() U19 EC Qualifying 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180 | 19 | 5.4 | 30 | |
| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | Min | Age | Pts | ELO | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() Hallescher FC II 32 | 37 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 32 | 32 | 0 | 2880 | 22 | 5.7 | 41 | |
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() Magdeburg II 10 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 900 | 19 | 6.1 | 34 | |
![]() 1. FC Magdeburg Sub 19 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 270 | 17 | 6.2 | 25 | |
