| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | MIN | Age | Pts. | ELO | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() BFC Siófok
2023/24
| 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180 | 23 | 5.7 | 49 | |
![]() NB II 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180' | 23 | 5.7 | 49 | | |
![]() BFC Siófok
2022/23
| 26 | 38 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 2340 | 22 | 6.7 | 54 | |
![]() NB II 26 | 38 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 2340' | 22 | 6.7 | 54 | | |
![]() Magyar Kupa 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 22 | 0 | 53 | | |
![]() BFC Siófok
2021/22
| 19 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 1576 | 21 | 7.2 | 53 | |
![]() NB II 19 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 1576' | 21 | 7.2 | 53 | | |
![]() BFC Siófok
2020/21
| 35 | 50 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 35 | 35 | 0 | 3106 | 20 | 6.6 | 54 | |
![]() NB II 35 | 50 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 35 | 35 | 0 | 3106' | 20 | 6.6 | 54 | | |
![]() BFC Siófok
2019/20
| 21 | 25 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 20 | 1 | 1812 | 19 | 6.8 | 48 | |
![]() NB II 21 | 25 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 20 | 1 | 1812' | 19 | 6.8 | 48 | | |
![]() Sampdoria Sub 19
2018/19
| 19 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 1710 | 18 | 7 | 39 | |
![]() Campionato Primavera 1 19 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 1710' | 18 | 7 | 39 | | |
![]() Sampdoria Sub 19
2017/18
| 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180 | 17 | 5.3 | 34 | |
![]() Campionato Primavera 1 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 17 | 5.6 | 34 | | |
![]() Coppa Italia Primavera 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 17 | 5 | 34 | | |
![]() Sampdoria
2017/18
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 17 | 0 | 34 | |
![]() Serie A 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 17 | 0 | 34 | | |
![]() Sampdoria
2016/17
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 16 | 0 | 36 | |
![]() Serie A 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 16 | 0 | 36 | | |
![]() Sampdoria Sub 17
2016/17
| 19 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 1710 | 16 | 6.7 | 36 | |
![]() Campionato Nazionale Under-17 19 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 1710' | 16 | 6.7 | 36 | |
| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | MIN | Age | Pts. | ELO | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hungria U19
2018
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 17 | 5.5 | 30 | |
![]() International Amichevole U19 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 17 | 5.5 | 30 | |
| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | Min | Age | Pts | ELO | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() BFC Siófok 103 | 130 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 103 | 102 | 1 | 9014 | 23 | 5.1 | 49 | |
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() |
