| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | MIN | Age | Pts. | ELO | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() União Santarém
2023/24
| 17 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 1515 | 23 | 7.1 | 43 | |
![]() CN Seniores 15 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 1335' | 23 | 6.9 | 43 | | |
![]() Taça de Portogallo 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180' | 23 | 5.8 | 36 | | |
![]() União Santarém
2022/23
| 9 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 810 | 22 | 6.4 | 38 | |
![]() CN Seniores 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 630' | 22 | 6.2 | 38 | | |
![]() Taça de Portogallo 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180' | 22 | 5.9 | 36 | | |
![]() Vitória Setúbal
2021/22
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 21 | 5.3 | 34 | |
![]() Taça de Portogallo 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 21 | 0 | 34 | | |
![]() Liga 3 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 21 | 5.3 | 34 | | |
![]() Vitória Setúbal
2020/21
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 20 | 6.3 | 36 | |
![]() CN Seniores 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 20 | 6.3 | 34 | | |
![]() Taça de Portogallo 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 20 | 0 | 36 | | |
![]() Vitória Setúbal Sub 23
2019/20
| 17 | 23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 1530 | 19 | 6.9 | 38 | |
![]() Liga Revelação 17 | 23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 1530' | 19 | 6.9 | 38 | | |
![]() Vitória Setúbal Sub 23
2018/19
| 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 270 | 18 | 5.5 | 32 | |
![]() Liga Revelação 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 270' | 18 | 5.5 | 32 | |
| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | MIN | Age | Pts. | ELO | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Haiti
2023
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 46 | 22 | 5.1 | 36 | |
![]() Gold Cup CONCACAF 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 36 | | |
![]() CONCACAF League of Nations 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 46 | 22 | 5.1 | 36 | | |
![]() Haiti
2022
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 22 | 5.2 | 34 | |
![]() International Amichevole 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 21 | 5.2 | 34 | | |
![]() CONCACAF League of Nations 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 34 | | |
![]() Haiti
2021
| 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180 | 21 | 5.2 | 34 | |
![]() WC Qual. CONCACAF 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 21 | 4.2 | 34 | | |
![]() CONCACAF Gold Cup Repechage 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 21 | 6.3 | 34 | | |
![]() Haiti
2019
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 19 | 0 | 34 | |
![]() International Amichevole 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 32 | | |
![]() Gold Cup CONCACAF 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 32 | | |
![]() CONCACAF League of Nations 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 34 | | |
![]() Haiti U20
2018
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 360 | 18 | 6.3 | 30 | |
![]() CONCACAF Cup U20 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 360 | 18 | 6.3 | 30 | | |
![]() Haiti
2018
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 18 | 4.2 | 30 | |
![]() International Amichevole 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 18 | 4.2 | 30 | | |
![]() CONCACAF League of Nations 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 30 | | |
![]() Haiti U17s
2017
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 17 | 0 | 25 | |
![]() CONCACAF Cup U17 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 25 | | |
![]() Haiti U20
2017
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 4 | 25 | |
![]() CONCACAF Cup U20 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 4 | 25 | |
| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | Min | Age | Pts | ELO | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() União Santarém 26 | 22 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 2325 | 23 | 6.1 | 43 | |
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() Vitória Setúbal Sub 23 20 | 29 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 1800 | 19 | 6.3 | 38 | |
![]() Haiti U20 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 364 | 18 | 6.9 | 30 | |
![]() Haiti U17s 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 17 | 4.7 | 25 | |
