| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | MIN | Age | Pts. | ELO | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() SKU Amstetten
2023/24
| 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 140 | 20 | 4.6 | 30 | |
![]() 1. Liga 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 140' | 20 | 4.6 | 30 | | |
![]() Cup 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 20 | 0 | 25 | | |
![]() Stuttgart II
2022/23
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 136 | 19 | 5.5 | 30 | |
![]() Regionalliga 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 136' | 19 | 5.5 | 30 | | |
![]() VfB Stuttgart Sub 19
2021/22
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 18 | 0 | 32 | |
![]() A-Junioren Bundesliga 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 18 | 0 | 32 | | |
![]() DFB Junioren Pokal 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 18 | 0 | 32 | | |
![]() Stuttgart II
2021/22
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 18 | 0 | 32 | |
![]() Regionalliga 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 18 | 0 | 32 | | |
![]() VfB Stuttgart Sub 19
2020/21
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 360 | 17 | 6.4 | 36 | |
![]() A-Junioren Bundesliga 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 360' | 17 | 6.4 | 36 | | |
![]() DFB Junioren Pokal 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 17 | 0 | 34 | | |
![]() St. Pölten Sub 18
2019/20
| 7 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 630 | 16 | 5.6 | 34 | |
![]() OFB Jugendliga U18 7 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 630' | 16 | 5.6 | 34 | | |
![]() St. Pölten Sub 18
2018/19
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 15 | 0 | 30 | |
![]() OFB Jugendliga U18 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 15 | 0 | 30 | | |
![]() St. Pölten Sub 16
2018/19
| 12 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 1080 | 15 | 6.6 | 32 | |
![]() OFB Jugendliga U16 12 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 1080' | 15 | 6.6 | 32 | | |
![]() St. Pölten Sub 16
2017/18
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 14 | 0 | 25 | |
![]() OFB Jugendliga U16 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 14 | 0 | 25 | |
| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | MIN | Age | Pts. | ELO | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Austria U18s
2021
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 18 | 4.3 | 32 | |
![]() International Amichevole U18 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 18 | 4.3 | 32 | | |
![]() Austria U17
2019
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 226 | 16 | 5.9 | 34 | |
![]() U-17 Euro Qualification 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 16 | 7 | 34 | | |
![]() International Amichevole U17 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 136 | 16 | 5.3 | 32 | | |
![]() Austria Sub 16
2019
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 139 | 16 | 5 | 32 | |
![]() International Amichevole U16 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 139 | 16 | 5 | 32 | | |
![]() Austria Sub 16
2018
| 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 139 | 15 | 5 | 30 | |
![]() International Amichevole U16 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 139 | 15 | 5 | 30 | |
| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | Min | Age | Pts | ELO | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() |
