| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | MIN | Age | Pts. | ELO | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() FC Balzers II
2023/24
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 22 | 4.8 | 25 | |
![]() Cup 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 22 | 4.8 | 25 | | |
![]() FC Balzers
2023/24
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 22 | 0 | 25 | |
![]() 1. Liga Classic 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 22 | 0 | 25 | | |
![]() FC Balzers II
2022/23
| 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180 | 21 | 5.7 | 25 | |
![]() Cup 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180' | 21 | 5.7 | 25 | | |
![]() FC Balzers
2022/23
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 21 | 0 | 25 | |
![]() 2 Liga Interregional 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 21 | 0 | 25 | | |
![]() Cup 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 21 | 0 | 25 | | |
![]() FC Balzers
2020/21
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 19 | 0 | 25 | |
![]() 1. Liga Classic 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 19 | 0 | 25 | | |
![]() FC Vaduz Sub 17
2018/19
| 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 540 | 17 | 5.8 | 30 | |
![]() Liga Svizzera Sub 17 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 540' | 17 | 5.8 | 30 | | |
![]() FC Balzers
2018/19
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 17 | 0 | 25 | |
![]() 2 Liga Interregional 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 17 | 0 | 25 | | |
![]() FC Vaduz Sub 18
2018/19
| 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 270 | 17 | 5.5 | 25 | |
![]() Schweizer U18-Cup 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 270' | 17 | 5.5 | 25 | | |
![]() FC Vaduz Sub 18
2017/18
| 5 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 450 | 17 | 5.6 | 25 | |
![]() Liga Svizzera Sub 17 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 360' | 17 | 5.6 | 25 | | |
![]() Schweizer U18-Cup 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 16 | 5.5 | 25 | | |
![]() FC Vaduz Sub 18
2016/17
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 16 | 0 | 25 | |
![]() Liga Svizzera Sub 17 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 16 | 0 | 25 | |
| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | MIN | Age | Pts. | ELO | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Liechtenstein U21
2022
| 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 21 | 4 | 25 | |
![]() U21 EC Qualifying 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 21 | 4 | 25 | | |
![]() Liechtenstein U21
2021
| 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180 | 20 | 4.1 | 25 | |
![]() U21 EC Qualifying 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180 | 20 | 4.1 | 25 | | |
![]() Liechtenstein U21
2020
| 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180 | 19 | 4.3 | 25 | |
![]() U21 EC Qualifying 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180 | 19 | 4.3 | 25 | | |
![]() Liechtenstein U21
2019
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 18 | 0 | 30 | |
![]() U21 EC Qualifying 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 30 | | |
![]() Liechtenstein U19s
2018
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 17 | 5.5 | 25 | |
![]() U19 EC Qualifying 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 17 | 5.5 | 25 | | |
![]() Liechtenstein U17s
2017
| 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180 | 16 | 4.6 | 25 | |
![]() U-17 Euro Qualification 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180 | 16 | 4.6 | 25 | | |
![]() Liechtenstein U17s
2016
| 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 15 | 4 | 25 | |
![]() U-17 Euro Qualification 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 15 | 4 | 25 | |
| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | Min | Age | Pts | ELO | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() FC Balzers II 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 270 | 22 | 5.5 | 25 | |
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() Liechtenstein U19s 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 17 | 5.2 | 25 | |
![]() FC Vaduz Sub 18 8 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 720 | 17 | 5.6 | 25 | |
![]() FC Vaduz Sub 17 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 540 | 17 | 6.1 | 30 | |
![]() Liechtenstein U17s 3 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 270 | 16 | 5.1 | 25 | |
