| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | MIN | Age | Pts. | ELO | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Austria Wien
2023/24
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 27 | 0 | 41 | |
![]() Austrian Bundesliga 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 28 | 0 | 38 | | |
![]() Cup 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 28 | 0 | 38 | | |
![]() Conference League qualifiers 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 27 | 0 | 41 | | |
![]() Austria Wien II
2022/23
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 27 | 6.2 | 42 | |
![]() 1. Liga 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 27 | 6.2 | 42 | | |
![]() Austria Wien
2022/23
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 26 | 0 | 43 | |
![]() Q. Europa League 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 26 | 0 | 43 | | |
![]() Conference League 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 26 | 0 | 42 | | |
![]() Austria Wien II
2021/22
| 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 270 | 26 | 5.1 | 47 | |
![]() 1. Liga 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 270' | 26 | 5.1 | 47 | | |
![]() FC Wacker Innsbruck II
2021/22
| 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180 | 25 | 6 | 49 | |
![]() Regionalliga 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180' | 25 | 6 | 49 | | |
![]() Wacker Innsbruck
2021/22
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 25 | 0 | 48 | |
![]() 1. Liga 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 25 | 0 | 48 | | |
![]() Wacker Innsbruck
2020/21
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 25 | 4.7 | 50 | |
![]() 1. Liga 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12' | 25 | 4.7 | 50 | | |
![]() Wacker Innsbruck
2019/20
| 18 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 1620 | 24 | 6.7 | 55 | |
![]() 1. Liga 14 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 1260' | 24 | 6.1 | 55 | | |
![]() Cup 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 360' | 24 | 6.3 | 54 | | |
![]() FC Wacker Innsbruck II
2018/19
| 16 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 1440 | 23 | 7.2 | 50 | |
![]() 1. Liga 16 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 1440' | 23 | 7.2 | 50 | | |
![]() Wacker Innsbruck
2018/19
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 23 | 0 | 50 | |
![]() Austrian Bundesliga 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 23 | 0 | 50 | | |
![]() Cup 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 23 | 0 | 49 | | |
![]() Wacker Innsbruck
2017/18
| 6 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 540 | 22 | 5.1 | 52 | |
![]() 1. Liga 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 450' | 22 | 5.3 | 52 | | |
![]() Cup 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 22 | 4 | 52 | | |
![]() FC Wacker Innsbruck II
2017/18
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 21 | 6 | 51 | |
![]() Regionalliga 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 21 | 6 | 51 | | |
![]() Wacker Innsbruck
2016/17
| 18 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 1585 | 21 | 7 | 52 | |
![]() 1. Liga 18 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 1585' | 21 | 7 | 52 | | |
![]() FC Wacker Innsbruck II
2016/17
| 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 540 | 20 | 5.9 | 39 | |
![]() Regionalliga 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 540' | 20 | 5.9 | 39 | | |
![]() FC Wacker Innsbruck II
2015/16
| 12 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 1080 | 20 | 6.2 | 39 | |
![]() Regionalliga 12 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 1080' | 20 | 6.2 | 39 | | |
![]() Wacker Innsbruck
2015/16
| 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 116 | 20 | 4.5 | 38 | |
![]() 1. Liga 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 116' | 20 | 4.5 | 38 | | |
![]() Cup 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 19 | 0 | 36 | | |
![]() Wacker Innsbruck
2014/15
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 19 | 0 | 38 | |
![]() 1. Liga 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 19 | 0 | 38 | | |
![]() Cup 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 18 | 0 | 38 | | |
![]() FC Wacker Innsbruck II
2014/15
| 14 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 1242 | 19 | 6.4 | 39 | |
![]() Regionalliga 14 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 1242' | 19 | 6.4 | 39 | | |
![]() FC Wacker Innsbruck II
2013/14
| 11 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 960 | 18 | 5.8 | 34 | |
![]() Regionalliga 11 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 960' | 18 | 5.8 | 34 | | |
![]() FC Wacker Innsbruck II
2012/13
| 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 360 | 17 | 6.2 | 32 | |
![]() Regionalliga 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 360' | 17 | 6.2 | 32 | | |
![]() Gaflenz
2012/13
| 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 450 | 16 | 5.3 | 25 | |
![]() Landesliga 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 360' | 16 | 5.3 | 25 | | |
![]() Cup 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 16 | 5.2 | 25 | | |
![]() Lask Juniors Sub 18
2011/12
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 15 | 0 | 25 | |
![]() OFB Jugendliga U18 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 15 | 0 | 25 | |
| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | Min | Age | Pts | ELO | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() FC Wacker Innsbruck II 66 | 112 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 66 | 65 | 1 | 5892 | 25 | 6.7 | 49 | |
![]() Gaflenz 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 450 | 16 | 5.1 | 25 | |
![]() Lask Juniors Sub 18 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 15 | 4.7 | 25 | |
