| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | MIN | Age | Pts. | ELO | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Stade Lavallois
2023/24
| 27 | 28 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 27 | 0 | 2430 | 33 | 7.1 | 63 | |
![]() Ligue 2 27 | 28 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 27 | 0 | 2430' | 33 | 7.1 | 63 | | |
![]() Coupe de Francia 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 33 | 0 | 61 | | |
![]() Pahang
2021/22
| 23 | 34 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 23 | 23 | 0 | 2070 | 32 | 6.7 | 60 | |
![]() Super League Malaysia 21 | 29 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 1890' | 32 | 6.8 | 60 | | |
![]() FA Cup 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180' | 32 | 5.3 | 59 | | |
![]() Levadiakos
2021/22
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 31 | 5.8 | 62 | |
![]() Cup 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 31 | 5.8 | 62 | | |
![]() Super League 2 Grecia 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 31 | 0 | 62 | | |
![]() Sivasspor
2020/21
| 24 | 33 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 24 | 23 | 1 | 2071 | 30 | 6.5 | 72 | |
![]() Süper Lig 18 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 1531' | 30 | 6.4 | 72 | | |
![]() Europa League 6 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 540' | 30 | 5.8 | 71 | | |
![]() Cup 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 30 | 0 | 71 | | |
![]() Sivasspor
2019/20
| 34 | 38 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 34 | 34 | 0 | 3015 | 29 | 7.1 | 71 | |
![]() Süper Lig 33 | 38 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 33 | 33 | 0 | 2925' | 29 | 7 | 71 | | |
![]() Cup 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 29 | 6.9 | 71 | | |
![]() Troyes
2018/19
| 39 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 39 | 39 | 0 | 3510 | 28 | 7.2 | 66 | |
![]() Ligue 2 37 | 28 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 37 | 37 | 0 | 3330' | 28 | 7.3 | 66 | | |
![]() Coupe de la Ligue 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 28 | 0 | 62 | | |
![]() Coupe de Francia 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 28 | 4.4 | 63 | | |
![]() Ligue 1 Uber Eats - Play Offs Promotion 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 29 | 4.8 | 66 | | |
![]() Troyes
2017/18
| 24 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 23 | 1 | 2114 | 27 | 6.7 | 66 | |
![]() Ligue 1 Uber Eats 21 | 31 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 1890' | 27 | 6.8 | 66 | | |
![]() Coupe de la Ligue 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 27 | 0 | 65 | | |
![]() Coupe de Francia 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 224' | 27 | 5.2 | 66 | | |
![]() Troyes
2016/17
| 40 | 42 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 40 | 40 | 0 | 3600 | 27 | 7.1 | 63 | |
![]() Ligue 2 37 | 40 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 37 | 37 | 0 | 3330' | 27 | 7.1 | 62 | | |
![]() Coupe de la Ligue 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 26 | 5.1 | 49 | | |
![]() Coupe de Francia 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 26 | 0 | 57 | | |
![]() Ligue 1 Uber Eats - Play Offs Promotion 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180' | 27 | 6.2 | 63 | | |
![]() Guingamp II
2015/16
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 25 | 5.2 | 56 | |
![]() National 3 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 25 | 5.2 | 56 | | |
![]() Guingamp
2015/16
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 25 | 5.3 | 59 | |
![]() Ligue 1 Uber Eats 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 25 | 5.3 | 59 | | |
![]() Guingamp II
2014/15
| 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 24 | 5.2 | 65 | |
![]() National 3 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 24 | 5.2 | 65 | | |
![]() Stade Brestois
2014/15
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 62 | 24 | 5.6 | 66 | |
![]() Coupe de Francia 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 62' | 24 | 5.6 | 66 | | |
![]() Guingamp
2014/15
| 14 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 1180 | 24 | 5.8 | 67 | |
![]() Ligue 1 Uber Eats 9 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 730' | 24 | 5.4 | 67 | | |
![]() Europa League 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 25 | 4.9 | 67 | | |
![]() Super Cup 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 24 | 5.3 | 67 | | |
![]() Coupe de Francia 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 270' | 24 | 5.5 | 65 | | |
![]() Guingamp II
2013/14
| 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 23 | 4.4 | 64 | |
![]() National 3 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 23 | 4.4 | 64 | | |
![]() Guingamp
2013/14
| 25 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 2250 | 23 | 7.2 | 68 | |
![]() Ligue 1 Uber Eats 19 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 1710' | 23 | 6.9 | 68 | | |
![]() Coupe de Francia 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 540' | 23 | 6.7 | 67 | | |
![]() Guingamp
2012/13
| 33 | 27 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 33 | 33 | 0 | 2919 | 22 | 7.2 | 66 | |
![]() Ligue 2 33 | 27 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 33 | 33 | 0 | 2919' | 22 | 7.2 | 66 | | |
![]() Coupe de la Ligue 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 22 | 0 | 59 | | |
![]() Guingamp
2011/12
| 27 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 27 | 0 | 2430 | 21 | 7.1 | 61 | |
![]() Ligue 2 26 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 2340' | 21 | 7 | 61 | | |
![]() Coupe de la Ligue 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 21 | 6.4 | 55 | | |
![]() Guingamp
2010/11
| 41 | 37 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 41 | 0 | 3635 | 20 | 7.1 | 55 | |
![]() National 38 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 38 | 0 | 3365' | 20 | 7.1 | 55 | | |
![]() Coupe de la Ligue 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 270' | 20 | 5.9 | 50 | | |
![]() Guingamp
2009/10
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 20 | 0 | 25 | |
![]() Ligue 2 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 20 | 0 | 25 | | |
![]() Guingamp
2008/09
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 18 | 0 | 25 | |
![]() Ligue 2 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 18 | 0 | 25 | | |
![]() Guingamp
2007/08
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 18 | 0 | 25 | |
![]() Ligue 2 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 18 | 0 | 25 | |
| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | MIN | Age | Pts. | ELO | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Mali
2019
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 44 | 29 | 4.4 | 65 | |
![]() International Amichevole 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 44 | 29 | 4.4 | 65 | | |
![]() Mali
2018
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 44 | 28 | 4.8 | 63 | |
![]() International Amichevole 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 44 | 28 | 4.8 | 63 | | |
![]() CAF Qualifying 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 62 | | |
![]() Mali
2015
| 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 25 | 4.6 | 62 | |
![]() WC Qual. Africa 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 55 | | |
![]() International Amichevole 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 25 | 4.6 | 62 | | |
![]() Mali
2014
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 287 | 24 | 5.4 | 67 | |
![]() International Amichevole 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 44 | 24 | 4.6 | 63 | | |
![]() CAF Qualifying 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 243 | 24 | 5.6 | 67 | | |
![]() Mali
2013
| 6 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 455 | 23 | 5.2 | 65 | |
![]() WC Qual. Africa 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 95 | 23 | 4.6 | 65 | | |
![]() CAF 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 360 | 22 | 5.3 | 64 | | |
![]() Francia Sub 18
2008
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 18 | 5.5 | 25 | |
![]() International Amichevole U18 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 18 | 5.5 | 25 | | |
![]() Francia U21
2006
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 16 | 0 | 25 | |
![]() International Amichevole U21 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 25 | |
| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | Min | Age | Pts | ELO | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() Pahang 23 | 34 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 23 | 23 | 0 | 2070 | 32 | 6.3 | 60 | |
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() |
