| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | MIN | Age | Pts. | ELO | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Olimpik Sarajevo
2020/21
| 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 116 | 31 | 4.6 | 43 | |
![]() Premier League 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 116' | 31 | 4.6 | 43 | | |
![]() Travnik
2019/20
| 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 630 | 30 | 6.7 | 49 | |
![]() 1st League 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 630' | 30 | 6.7 | 49 | | |
![]() Cup 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 30 | 0 | 48 | | |
![]() Metalleghe-Bsi Jajce
2018/19
| 11 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 944 | 30 | 6.3 | 47 | |
![]() 1st League 11 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 944' | 30 | 6.3 | 47 | | |
![]() Vasalunds IF
2018/19
| 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 29 | 4.6 | 46 | |
![]() Cup 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 29 | 4.6 | 46 | | |
![]() Vasalunds IF
2017/18
| 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180 | 29 | 4.6 | 47 | |
![]() Cup 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180' | 29 | 4.6 | 47 | | |
![]() GOŠK Gabela
2016/17
| 8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 702 | 28 | 6.4 | 52 | |
![]() 1st League 8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 702' | 28 | 6.4 | 52 | | |
![]() GOŠK Gabela
2015/16
| 30 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 30 | 0 | 2696 | 27 | 7.1 | 56 | |
![]() 1st League 29 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 29 | 0 | 2606' | 27 | 7.2 | 56 | | |
![]() Cup 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 27 | 4.9 | 55 | | |
![]() GOŠK Gabela
2014/15
| 28 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 28 | 0 | 2520 | 25 | 7.6 | 55 | |
![]() 1st League 28 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 28 | 0 | 2520' | 25 | 7.6 | 55 | | |
![]() GOŠK Gabela
2013/14
| 28 | 30 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 28 | 28 | 0 | 2499 | 25 | 6.8 | 51 | |
![]() 1st League 28 | 30 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 28 | 28 | 0 | 2499' | 25 | 6.8 | 51 | | |
![]() GOŠK Gabela
2012/13
| 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 738 | 24 | 6 | 48 | |
![]() Premier League 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 738' | 24 | 6 | 48 | | |
![]() Imotski
2012/13
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 450 | 24 | 5.9 | 39 | |
![]() 1. NL 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 450' | 24 | 5.9 | 39 | | |
![]() NK Varazdin
2011/12
| 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 23 | 4.4 | 38 | |
![]() 1. HNL 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 23 | 4.4 | 38 | | |
![]() NK Croazia Sesvete
2011/12
| 11 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 936 | 23 | 5.7 | 38 | |
![]() 1. NL 11 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 936' | 23 | 5.7 | 38 | | |
![]() Borac Banja Luka
2009/10
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 363 | 21 | 5.5 | 34 | |
![]() Premier League 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 363' | 21 | 5.5 | 34 | | |
![]() Zrinjski
2008/09
| 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 20 | 4.8 | 25 | |
![]() Premier League 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 20 | 4.8 | 25 | | |
![]() Kamen Ingrad Velika
2006/07
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 55 | 18 | 4.9 | 25 | |
![]() 1. HNL 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 55' | 18 | 4.9 | 25 | |
| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | MIN | Age | Pts. | ELO | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Bosnia U21
2010
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 21 | 0 | 25 | |
![]() U21 EC Qualifying 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 25 | | |
![]() Bosnia U21
2009
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 20 | 0 | 25 | |
![]() U21 EC Qualifying 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 25 | |
| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | Min | Age | Pts | ELO | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Olimpik Sarajevo 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 116 | 31 | 4.9 | 43 | |
![]() Metalleghe-Bsi Jajce 11 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 944 | 30 | 6.1 | 47 | |
![]() Travnik 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 630 | 30 | 6.8 | 49 | |
![]() Vasalunds IF 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 270 | 29 | 5.3 | 46 | |
![]() GOŠK Gabela 103 | 90 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 103 | 102 | 1 | 9155 | 28 | 5.8 | 52 | |
![]() NK Croazia Sesvete 11 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 936 | 23 | 6 | 38 | |
![]() Imotski 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 450 | 24 | 6.5 | 39 | |
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() |