| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | MIN | Age | Pts. | ELO | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Zalaegerszegi TE
2023/24
| 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 430 | 28 | 5.5 | 39 | |
![]() NB I 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 340' | 28 | 5.5 | 39 | | |
![]() Magyar Kupa 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 28 | 0 | 39 | | |
![]() Conference League qualifiers 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 28 | 5.2 | 34 | | |
![]() Zalaegerszegi TE
2022/23
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 27 | 5.7 | 38 | |
![]() NB I 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 27 | 5.7 | 38 | | |
![]() Magyar Kupa 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 27 | 0 | 36 | | |
![]() Zalaegerszegi TE
2021/22
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180 | 27 | 5.9 | 41 | |
![]() NB I 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 27 | 6.7 | 41 | | |
![]() Magyar Kupa 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 26 | 5 | 39 | | |
![]() Zalaegerszegi TE
2020/21
| 5 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 450 | 25 | 5.3 | 43 | |
![]() NB I 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 360' | 25 | 5.1 | 43 | | |
![]() Magyar Kupa 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 25 | 5.8 | 41 | | |
![]() Szombathelyi Haladas
2019/20
| 21 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 20 | 1 | 1851 | 24 | 6.2 | 47 | |
![]() NB II 19 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 18 | 1 | 1671' | 24 | 6 | 47 | | |
![]() Magyar Kupa 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180' | 24 | 6 | 47 | | |
![]() Szombathelyi Haladas
2018/19
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 130 | 23 | 5.6 | 34 | |
![]() NB I 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 23 | 0 | 34 | | |
![]() Magyar Kupa 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 130' | 23 | 5.6 | 34 | | |
![]() Szombathelyi Haladas
2017/18
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 62 | 22 | 4.9 | 34 | |
![]() NB I 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 62' | 22 | 4.9 | 34 | | |
![]() Szombathelyi Haladas
2016/17
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 360 | 22 | 5.6 | 38 | |
![]() NB I 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 360' | 22 | 5.9 | 38 | | |
![]() Magyar Kupa 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 21 | 4 | 32 | | |
![]() Szombathelyi Haladas
2015/16
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 20 | 0 | 30 | |
![]() NB I 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 20 | 0 | 30 | | |
![]() Magyar Kupa 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 20 | 0 | 25 | | |
![]() Szombathelyi Haladas
2014/15
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 268 | 20 | 5.3 | 32 | |
![]() NB I 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 44' | 20 | 4.2 | 32 | | |
![]() League Cup 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 224' | 19 | 5.6 | 32 | | |
![]() Szombathelyi Haladas
2013/14
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 18 | 0 | 25 | |
![]() Magyar Kupa 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 18 | 0 | 25 | | |
![]() League Cup 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 18 | 0 | 25 | | |
![]() Szombathelyi Haladás II
2012/13
| 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 17 | 4.9 | 25 | |
![]() NB II 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 17 | 4.9 | 25 | |
| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | Min | Age | Pts | ELO | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() Szombathelyi Haladás II 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 17 | 5.2 | 25 | |
