| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | MIN | Age | Pts. | ELO | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Mladá Boleslav II
2023/24
| 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 450 | 24 | 5.7 | 52 | |
![]() 3. Liga 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 450' | 24 | 5.7 | 52 | | |
![]() Mladá Boleslav
2023/24
| 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 540 | 24 | 5.9 | 52 | |
![]() Czech First Division 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 270' | 24 | 6 | 52 | | |
![]() Czech Cup 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 270' | 24 | 5.4 | 52 | | |
![]() Mladá Boleslav
2022/23
| 9 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 810 | 23 | 5.9 | 52 | |
![]() Czech First Division 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 630' | 24 | 5.7 | 52 | | |
![]() Czech Cup 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180' | 23 | 6 | 50 | | |
![]() Mladá Boleslav II
2022/23
| 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 900 | 23 | 6.8 | 50 | |
![]() 3. Liga 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 900' | 23 | 6.8 | 50 | | |
![]() Mladá Boleslav II
2021/22
| 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 360 | 23 | 5.8 | 49 | |
![]() 3. Liga 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 360' | 23 | 5.8 | 49 | | |
![]() Mladá Boleslav
2021/22
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 23 | 0 | 51 | |
![]() Czech First Division 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 23 | 0 | 51 | | |
![]() Czech Cup 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 22 | 0 | 50 | | |
![]() Chrudim
2021/22
| 15 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 1350 | 22 | 6.2 | 53 | |
![]() FNL 15 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 1350' | 22 | 6.2 | 53 | | |
![]() Czech Cup 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 22 | 0 | 48 | | |
![]() Mladá Boleslav
2020/21
| 13 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 1170 | 21 | 5.7 | 52 | |
![]() Czech First Division 13 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 1170' | 21 | 5.7 | 52 | | |
![]() Czech Cup 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 22 | 0 | 49 | | |
![]() Mladá Boleslav
2019/20
| 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 20 | 4.8 | 42 | |
![]() Czech First Division 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 20 | 0 | 42 | | |
![]() Czech Cup 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 20 | 4.8 | 42 | | |
![]() Mladá Boleslav II
2019/20
| 15 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 1350 | 20 | 6.7 | 43 | |
![]() 3. Liga 15 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 1350' | 20 | 6.7 | 43 | | |
![]() Mladá Boleslav
2018/19
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 19 | 0 | 38 | |
![]() Czech First Division 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 19 | 0 | 38 | | |
![]() Mladá Boleslav Sub 21
2018/19
| 28 | 44 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 28 | 0 | 2520 | 19 | 6.5 | 41 | |
![]() U21 League 28 | 44 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 28 | 0 | 2520' | 19 | 6.5 | 41 | | |
![]() Mladá Boleslav Sub 21
2017/18
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 19 | 5.8 | 25 | |
![]() U21 League 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 19 | 5.8 | 25 | | |
![]() Mladá Boleslav Sub 21
2016/17
| 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180 | 18 | 5 | 25 | |
![]() U21 League 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180' | 18 | 5 | 25 | | |
![]() Mladá Boleslav
2016/17
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 18 | 0 | 25 | |
![]() Czech First Division 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 18 | 0 | 25 | |
| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | MIN | Age | Pts. | ELO | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Repubblica Ceca U18s
2017
| 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180 | 18 | 5.5 | 25 | |
![]() Slovacchia Cup U18 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180 | 18 | 5.5 | 25 | |
| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | Min | Age | Pts | ELO | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() Mladá Boleslav II 34 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 34 | 0 | 3060 | 24 | 6.2 | 52 | |
![]() Chrudim 15 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 1350 | 22 | 5.9 | 53 | |
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() |
