| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | MIN | Age | Pts. | ELO | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() FC Martigues
2023/24
| 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 630 | 26 | 5.9 | 42 | |
![]() National 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 540' | 26 | 6 | 42 | | |
![]() Coupe de Francia 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 26 | 4.6 | 41 | | |
![]() FC Martigues
2022/23
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 25 | 0 | 38 | |
![]() National 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 25 | 0 | 38 | | |
![]() Créteil II
2021/22
| 11 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 990 | 24 | 6.1 | 41 | |
![]() National 3 11 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 990' | 24 | 6.1 | 41 | | |
![]() Creteil
2021/22
| 8 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 720 | 24 | 5.4 | 39 | |
![]() National 6 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 540' | 24 | 5.2 | 39 | | |
![]() Coupe de Francia 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180' | 24 | 5.5 | 39 | | |
![]() Créteil II
2020/21
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 450 | 23 | 6.3 | 36 | |
![]() National 3 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 450' | 23 | 6.3 | 36 | | |
![]() Creteil
2020/21
| 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 540 | 23 | 5.5 | 38 | |
![]() National 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 360' | 23 | 5.4 | 38 | | |
![]() Coupe de Francia 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180' | 23 | 5.3 | 36 | | |
![]() Lorient II
2019/20
| 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 22 | 4.5 | 36 | |
![]() National 2 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 22 | 4.5 | 36 | | |
![]() Olympique Marseille II
2018/19
| 9 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 810 | 21 | 6.1 | 39 | |
![]() National 2 9 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 810' | 21 | 6.1 | 39 | | |
![]() Olympique Marseille II
2017/18
| 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 540 | 20 | 5.6 | 36 | |
![]() National 2 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 540' | 20 | 5.6 | 36 | | |
![]() Stade Rennais II
2016/17
| 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 720 | 20 | 6.1 | 34 | |
![]() National 2 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 720' | 20 | 6.1 | 34 | | |
![]() Stade Rennais
2016/17
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 19 | 0 | 34 | |
![]() Ligue 1 Uber Eats 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 19 | 0 | 34 | | |
![]() Stade Rennais II
2015/16
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 19 | 0 | 25 | |
![]() National 3 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 19 | 0 | 25 | | |
![]() Stade Rennais II
2014/15
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 17 | 0 | 25 | |
![]() National 3 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 17 | 0 | 25 | |
| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | MIN | Age | Pts. | ELO | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Francia U17s
2014
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 16 | 0 | 25 | |
![]() U-17 Euro Qualification 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 25 | | |
![]() Francia U17s
2013
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 16 | 0 | 25 | |
![]() U-17 Euro Qualification 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 25 | |
| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | Min | Age | Pts | ELO | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() Creteil 14 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 1260 | 24 | 4.9 | 39 | |
![]() Créteil II 16 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 1440 | 24 | 6.3 | 41 | |
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() |
