| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | MIN | Age | Pts. | ELO | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Politehnica Iași
2023/24
| 14 | 21 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1126 | 34 | 6.1 | 65 | |
![]() Liga I 13 | 21 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 1126' | 34 | 6.2 | 65 | | |
![]() Romania Cup Qualifying 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 34 | 4 | 63 | | |
![]() Al-Raed
2022/23
| 28 | 46 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 28 | 0 | 2520 | 33 | 6.5 | 65 | |
![]() Pro League 27 | 45 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 27 | 0 | 2430' | 33 | 6.6 | 65 | | |
![]() Champions Cup 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 33 | 5.1 | 63 | | |
![]() Kayserispor
2021/22
| 33 | 52 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 33 | 33 | 0 | 2970 | 32 | 6.9 | 67 | |
![]() Süper Lig 30 | 46 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 30 | 30 | 0 | 2700' | 32 | 6.9 | 67 | | |
![]() Cup 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 270' | 32 | 5.6 | 66 | | |
![]() Kayserispor
2020/21
| 8 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 676 | 31 | 5.7 | 67 | |
![]() Süper Lig 8 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 676' | 31 | 5.7 | 67 | | |
![]() Kayserispor
2019/20
| 30 | 55 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 30 | 30 | 0 | 2700 | 31 | 6.5 | 67 | |
![]() Süper Lig 29 | 55 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 29 | 29 | 0 | 2610' | 31 | 6.4 | 67 | | |
![]() Cup 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 30 | 6.4 | 66 | | |
![]() Kayserispor
2018/19
| 31 | 42 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 31 | 31 | 0 | 2711 | 29 | 6.7 | 70 | |
![]() Süper Lig 29 | 39 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 29 | 29 | 0 | 2531' | 29 | 6.7 | 70 | | |
![]() Cup 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180' | 29 | 5.5 | 68 | | |
![]() Kayserispor
2017/18
| 30 | 48 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 30 | 0 | 2700 | 28 | 6.7 | 71 | |
![]() Süper Lig 29 | 46 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 29 | 29 | 0 | 2610' | 28 | 6.7 | 71 | | |
![]() Cup 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 28 | 5.3 | 71 | | |
![]() FC Astra Giurgiu
2016/17
| 42 | 47 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 42 | 42 | 0 | 3584 | 27 | 6.9 | 74 | |
![]() Liga I 27 | 27 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 27 | 27 | 0 | 2322' | 27 | 7 | 74 | | |
![]() Europa League 8 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 720' | 27 | 6 | 73 | | |
![]() Supercupa 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 46' | 27 | 5.8 | 71 | | |
![]() Qualif. Champions 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180' | 27 | 5.2 | 71 | | |
![]() Q. Europa League 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180' | 27 | 6.2 | 72 | | |
![]() Cup 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 136' | 27 | 5.5 | 73 | | |
![]() FC Astra Giurgiu
2015/16
| 34 | 37 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 34 | 34 | 0 | 3060 | 26 | 7.1 | 75 | |
![]() Liga I 27 | 28 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 27 | 27 | 0 | 2430' | 26 | 7.1 | 75 | | |
![]() Q. Europa League 6 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 540' | 26 | 6 | 74 | | |
![]() Cup 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 26 | 5.1 | 74 | | |
![]() League Cup 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 26 | 0 | 73 | | |
![]() FC Astra Giurgiu
2014/15
| 44 | 50 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 44 | 44 | 0 | 3960 | 25 | 7 | 74 | |
![]() Liga I 31 | 27 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 31 | 31 | 0 | 2790' | 25 | 7.1 | 74 | | |
![]() Europa League 6 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 540' | 25 | 5.4 | 73 | | |
![]() Supercupa 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 25 | 5.7 | 70 | | |
![]() Q. Europa League 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 360' | 25 | 6.2 | 73 | | |
![]() League Cup 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180' | 25 | 5.6 | 73 | | |
![]() FC Astra Giurgiu
2013/14
| 32 | 25 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 32 | 32 | 0 | 2880 | 24 | 7.5 | 72 | |
![]() Liga I 18 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 1620' | 24 | 7.5 | 72 | | |
![]() Q. Europa League 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 720' | 24 | 6.3 | 72 | | |
![]() Cup 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 540' | 24 | 6.6 | 71 | | |
![]() FC Astra Giurgiu
2012/13
| 33 | 34 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 33 | 33 | 0 | 2925 | 23 | 7.1 | 70 | |
![]() Liga I 29 | 29 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 29 | 29 | 0 | 2565' | 23 | 7.1 | 70 | | |
![]() Cup 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 360' | 23 | 5.8 | 70 | | |
![]() FC Astra Giurgiu
2011/12
| 31 | 35 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 31 | 31 | 0 | 2790 | 22 | 6.7 | 68 | |
![]() Liga I 29 | 34 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 29 | 29 | 0 | 2610' | 22 | 6.7 | 68 | | |
![]() Cup 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180' | 22 | 5.7 | 66 | | |
![]() FC Universitatea Craiova
2010/11
| 25 | 36 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 2250 | 21 | 6.3 | 63 | |
![]() Liga I 23 | 36 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 23 | 0 | 2070' | 21 | 6.1 | 63 | | |
![]() Cup 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180' | 21 | 6.8 | 61 | | |
![]() FC Universitatea Craiova
2009/10
| 30 | 41 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 30 | 30 | 0 | 2700 | 20 | 6.6 | 59 | |
![]() Liga I 29 | 40 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 29 | 29 | 0 | 2610' | 20 | 6.6 | 59 | | |
![]() Cup 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 20 | 5 | 50 | | |
![]() FC Universitatea Craiova
2008/09
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 94 | 19 | 5.4 | 36 | |
![]() Liga I 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 94' | 19 | 5.4 | 36 | | |
![]() FC Universitatea Craiova
2007/08
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180 | 18 | 5.4 | 32 | |
![]() Liga I 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180' | 18 | 5.4 | 32 | |
| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | MIN | Age | Pts. | ELO | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Romania
2019
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 30 | 0 | 68 | |
![]() EC Qualifying 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 68 | | |
![]() Romania
2018
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 28 | 0 | 70 | |
![]() International Amichevole 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 70 | | |
![]() Romania
2017
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 28 | 0 | 72 | |
![]() International Amichevole 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 72 | | |
![]() Romania
2016
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 27 | 0 | 72 | |
![]() WC Qual. Europe 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 72 | | |
![]() EURO 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 71 | | |
![]() International Amichevole 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 72 | | |
![]() Romania
2015
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180 | 26 | 5.7 | 74 | |
![]() EC Qualifying 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 74 | | |
![]() International Amichevole 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180 | 26 | 5.7 | 74 | | |
![]() Romania
2014
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 43 | 25 | 4.2 | 73 | |
![]() EC Qualifying 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 73 | | |
![]() International Amichevole 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 43 | 24 | 4.2 | 73 | | |
![]() Romania
2013
| 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 46 | 24 | 4.4 | 72 | |
![]() WC Qual. Europe 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 72 | | |
![]() International Amichevole 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 46 | 23 | 4.4 | 72 | | |
![]() Romania
2012
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 22 | 0 | 67 | |
![]() International Amichevole 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 67 | | |
![]() Romania
2011
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 22 | 5.3 | 66 | |
![]() EC Qualifying 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 22 | 5.3 | 65 | | |
![]() International Amichevole 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 66 | | |
![]() Romania U21
2010
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 630 | 21 | 6.4 | 61 | |
![]() U21 EC Qualifying 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 540 | 21 | 6.4 | 61 | | |
![]() International Amichevole U21 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 20 | 5.7 | 52 | | |
![]() Romania
2010
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 21 | 4.6 | 59 | |
![]() International Amichevole 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 21 | 4.6 | 59 | | |
![]() Romania U21
2009
| 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 513 | 20 | 6.1 | 50 | |
![]() U21 EC Qualifying 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 450 | 20 | 6.3 | 50 | | |
![]() International Amichevole U21 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 19 | 4.5 | 34 | |
| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | Min | Age | Pts | ELO | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() |
