| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | MIN | Age | Pts. | ELO | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() FC 08 Homburg
2023/24
| 23 | 32 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 23 | 0 | 2070 | 24 | 7.1 | 53 | |
![]() DFB Pokal 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 270' | 24 | 6.5 | 53 | | |
![]() Regionalliga 20 | 27 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 1800' | 24 | 6.9 | 53 | | |
![]() 1860 München II
2022/23
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 23 | 5.8 | 36 | |
![]() Oberliga 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 23 | 5.8 | 36 | | |
![]() 1860 München
2022/23
| 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 360 | 23 | 5.3 | 38 | |
![]() 3. Liga 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 360' | 23 | 5.3 | 38 | | |
![]() DFB Pokal 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 23 | 0 | 36 | | |
![]() 1860 München
2021/22
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 270 | 22 | 6.2 | 41 | |
![]() 3. Liga 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 270' | 22 | 6.2 | 41 | | |
![]() DFB Pokal 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 22 | 0 | 41 | | |
![]() 1860 München
2020/21
| 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 79 | 21 | 4.2 | 38 | |
![]() 3. Liga 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 79' | 21 | 4.2 | 38 | | |
![]() DFB Pokal 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 21 | 0 | 38 | | |
![]() 1860 München
2019/20
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 20 | 0 | 41 | |
![]() 3. Liga 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 20 | 0 | 41 | | |
![]() 1860 München II
2019/20
| 11 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 990 | 20 | 6.1 | 42 | |
![]() Oberliga 11 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 990' | 20 | 6.1 | 42 | | |
![]() 1860 München II
2018/19
| 17 | 29 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 1479 | 19 | 6.4 | 41 | |
![]() Oberliga 17 | 29 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 1479' | 19 | 6.4 | 41 | | |
![]() 1860 München II
2017/18
| 12 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 1080 | 18 | 5.6 | 42 | |
![]() Oberliga 12 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 1080' | 18 | 5.6 | 42 | | |
![]() 1860 München II
2016/17
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 18 | 0 | 41 | |
![]() Regionalliga 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 18 | 0 | 41 | | |
![]() 1860 München Sub 19
2016/17
| 24 | 44 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 24 | 0 | 2160 | 18 | 6.5 | 41 | |
![]() A-Junioren Bundesliga 24 | 44 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 24 | 0 | 2160' | 18 | 6.5 | 41 | | |
![]() 1860 München Sub 19
2015/16
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 17 | 6 | 39 | |
![]() A-Junioren Bundesliga 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 17 | 6 | 39 | | |
![]() TSV 1860 München Sub 17
2015/16
| 25 | 35 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 2239 | 16 | 6.8 | 39 | |
![]() Bundesliga U17 25 | 35 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 2239' | 16 | 6.8 | 39 | | |
![]() TSV 1860 München Sub 17
2014/15
| 16 | 26 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 1440 | 15 | 6.5 | 34 | |
![]() Bundesliga U17 16 | 26 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 1440' | 15 | 6.5 | 34 | |
| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | Min | Age | Pts | ELO | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() TSV 1860 München Sub 17 41 | 61 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 41 | 41 | 0 | 3679 | 16 | 6.4 | 39 | |
