| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | MIN | Age | Pts. | ELO | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() FS Jelgava
2023/24
| 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180 | 25 | 5.5 | 48 | |
![]() Virsliga 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180' | 25 | 5.5 | 48 | | |
![]() SK Super Nova
2022/23
| 20 | 42 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 19 | 1 | 1655 | 25 | 6.2 | 46 | |
![]() Virsliga 20 | 42 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 19 | 1 | 1655' | 25 | 6.2 | 46 | | |
![]() Cup 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 25 | 0 | 38 | | |
![]() FK Liepāja
2022/23
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 24 | 0 | 39 | |
![]() Conference League qualifiers 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 24 | 0 | 39 | | |
![]() FK Liepāja
2021/22
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 24 | 4.7 | 39 | |
![]() Virsliga 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 24 | 0 | 39 | | |
![]() Cup 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 24 | 4.7 | 39 | | |
![]() Valmiera FC
2021/22
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 24 | 6.2 | 42 | |
![]() Virsliga 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 24 | 6.2 | 42 | | |
![]() Valmiera FC
2020/21
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 23 | 6.7 | 47 | |
![]() Virsliga 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 23 | 0 | 47 | | |
![]() Cup 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 23 | 6.7 | 47 | | |
![]() Widzew Łódź
2020/21
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 369 | 23 | 5.5 | 48 | |
![]() I Liga 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 369' | 23 | 5.5 | 48 | | |
![]() Stomil Olsztyn
2020/21
| 16 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 1330 | 22 | 6.5 | 50 | |
![]() I Liga 15 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 1240' | 22 | 6.5 | 50 | | |
![]() Cup 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 22 | 4.7 | 36 | | |
![]() Stomil Olsztyn
2019/20
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 22 | 6.1 | 36 | |
![]() I Liga 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 22 | 6.1 | 36 | | |
![]() Ventspils
2019/20
| 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180 | 21 | 4.3 | 38 | |
![]() Q. Europa League 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180' | 21 | 4.3 | 38 | | |
![]() Ventspils
2018/19
| 5 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 450 | 21 | 5.6 | 38 | |
![]() Virsliga 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 360' | 21 | 5.9 | 38 | | |
![]() Cup 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 21 | 4 | 36 | | |
![]() Legia Warszawa II
2018/19
| 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 630 | 20 | 6.4 | 38 | |
![]() III Liga 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 630' | 20 | 6.4 | 38 | | |
![]() Legia Warszawa II
2017/18
| 12 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 1080 | 20 | 5.7 | 32 | |
![]() III Liga 12 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 1080' | 20 | 5.7 | 32 | | |
![]() Riga FC
2016/17
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 19 | 0 | 25 | |
![]() Virsliga 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 19 | 0 | 25 | | |
![]() Latvian Football Cup 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 19 | 0 | 25 | | |
![]() Babīte
2015/16
| 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 18 | 5 | 25 | |
![]() Cup 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 18 | 5 | 25 | | |
![]() FC Jurmala
2013/14
| 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180 | 16 | 4.4 | 25 | |
![]() Virsliga 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180' | 16 | 4.4 | 25 | |
| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | MIN | Age | Pts. | ELO | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Latvia U21
2020
| 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 360 | 22 | 5.6 | 47 | |
![]() U21 EC Qualifying 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 360 | 22 | 5.6 | 47 | | |
![]() Latvia U21
2018
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 19 | 0 | 25 | |
![]() International Amichevole U21 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 25 | |
| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | Min | Age | Pts | ELO | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() SK Super Nova 20 | 42 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 19 | 1 | 1655 | 25 | 5.5 | 46 | |
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() Babīte 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 18 | 5.8 | 25 | |
![]() FC Jurmala 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180 | 16 | 4.8 | 25 | |
