| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | MIN | Age | Pts. | ELO | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() SC Salgueiros
2023/24
| 13 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 1170 | 30 | 6.4 | 48 | |
![]() CN Seniores 13 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 1170' | 30 | 6.4 | 48 | | |
![]() Oliveira Hospital
2022/23
| 27 | 36 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 27 | 27 | 0 | 2384 | 29 | 6.8 | 49 | |
![]() Taça de Portogallo 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 29 | 0 | 47 | | |
![]() Liga 3 27 | 36 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 27 | 27 | 0 | 2384' | 29 | 6.8 | 49 | | |
![]() SC Salgueiros
2021/22
| 26 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 2339 | 28 | 6.9 | 47 | |
![]() CN Seniores 26 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 2339' | 28 | 6.9 | 47 | | |
![]() Taça de Portogallo 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 28 | 0 | 38 | | |
![]() Mafra
2019/20
| 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180 | 26 | 5.3 | 49 | |
![]() Segunda Liga 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 26 | 0 | 48 | | |
![]() Taça de Portogallo 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180' | 26 | 5.3 | 46 | | |
![]() Prev. Taça da Liga 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 26 | 0 | 49 | | |
![]() Rieti
2018/19
| 13 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 1170 | 25 | 5.8 | 54 | |
![]() Serie C 13 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 1170' | 25 | 5.8 | 54 | | |
![]() União Madeira
2017/18
| 26 | 46 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 2340 | 25 | 6.5 | 55 | |
![]() Segunda Liga 21 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 1890' | 25 | 6.8 | 55 | | |
![]() Taça de Portogallo 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180' | 24 | 4.9 | 43 | | |
![]() Taça da Liga 3 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 270' | 24 | 4.9 | 45 | | |
![]() Prev. Taça da Liga 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 24 | 0 | 46 | | |
![]() Famalicão
2015/16
| 18 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 1620 | 22 | 7.1 | 57 | |
![]() Segunda Liga 16 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 1440' | 22 | 6.9 | 57 | | |
![]() Taça da Liga 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 22 | 6.6 | 56 | | |
![]() Prev. Taça da Liga 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90' | 22 | 5.6 | 52 | | |
![]() Leixões
2014/15
| 34 | 45 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 34 | 34 | 0 | 3060 | 21 | 6.7 | 57 | |
![]() Segunda Liga 30 | 42 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 30 | 0 | 2700' | 21 | 6.6 | 57 | | |
![]() Prev. Taça da Liga 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 360' | 21 | 5.9 | 46 | | |
![]() Leixões
2013/14
| 21 | 32 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 1838 | 20 | 6.3 | 45 | |
![]() Segunda Liga 15 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 1298' | 20 | 5.9 | 45 | | |
![]() Taça de Portogallo 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180' | 20 | 4.9 | 36 | | |
![]() Prev. Taça da Liga 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 360' | 20 | 6.2 | 38 | | |
![]() Leixões
2012/13
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 19 | 0 | 25 | |
![]() Segunda Liga 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 19 | 0 | 25 | | |
![]() Taça de Portogallo 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 19 | 0 | 25 | | |
![]() Leixões
2011/12
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 19 | 0 | 25 | |
![]() Segunda Liga 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0' | 19 | 0 | 25 | |
| Squadre | P | P | GS | MS | Min | Age | Pts | ELO | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() Oliveira Hospital 27 | 36 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 27 | 27 | 0 | 2384 | 29 | 6.1 | 49 | |
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() | ||||||||||||
![]() |
